★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 (Minimal Wear) price — from $638
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 › ★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 2 markets: cheapest at $638 (LIS-SKINS), highest at $727, a 14% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$638cheapest · LIS-SKINS
14%spread between markets
$683net when listed · Waxpeer

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1LIS-SKINS$638
2Waxpeer$727

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Price history

50 79856 27261 746 2026-07-31: from $6782026-08-03: from $6802026-08-04: from $7142026-08-06: from $7172026-08-07: from $7232026-08-10: from $7282026-08-12: from $7312026-08-13: from $7382026-08-14: from $7452026-08-17: from $7502026-08-20: from $7362026-08-21: from $7322026-08-22: from $7162026-08-25: from $7302026-08-28: from $7432026-09-01: from $7462026-09-11: from $746 to $7562026-09-12: from $7292026-09-24: from $7442026-09-25: from $736 to $7492026-09-26: from $730 to $7442026-10-01: from $724 to $7392026-10-03: from $7382026-10-06: from $736 to $7512026-10-07: from $743 to $7582026-10-08: from $7242026-10-10: from $720 to $7492026-10-11: from $6532026-10-13: from $6462026-10-14: from $7442026-10-19: from $645 to $7472026-10-20: from $639 to $7352026-10-22: from $637 to $727 2026-07-31 2026-09-11 2026-10-22
-5.9%over 33 days
$637low · 2026-10-22
$750high · 2026-08-17
46price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $431

All ★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $638 on LIS-SKINS; the highest we track is $727. That is a 14% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on LIS-SKINS at $638. We compare 2 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Waxpeer: $727 list price, $683 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Flip Knife | Gamma Doppler Phase 2 (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 33 days it fell by 5.9%. Low $637 (2026-10-22), high $750 (2026-08-17), based on 46 price samples.

Prices updated: 18 h ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.