★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear) price — from $118
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night › ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 6 markets: cheapest at $118 (Waxpeer), highest at $218, a 85% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$118cheapest · Waxpeer
85%spread between markets
$37.65instant sell · Market.CSGO
$190net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Waxpeer$118
2CSFloat$120
3LIS-SKINS$122
4BUFF163$191
5Market.CSGO$193
6Steam$218

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$39.63 × 6$37.65

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

7 59213 76719 941 2026-07-26: from $137 to $1442026-07-28: from $114 to $1582026-07-29: from $106 to $1442026-07-30: from $107 to $1452026-07-31: from $137 to $1432026-08-02: from $134 to $1532026-08-03: from $108 to $1422026-08-04: from $109 to $1522026-08-05: from $1182026-08-06: from $119 to $2212026-08-07: from $120 to $5792026-08-08: from $169 to $2232026-08-09: from $168 to $2232026-08-10: from $121 to $2072026-08-11: from $160 to $2232026-08-12: from $158 to $2242026-08-13: from $154 to $6362026-08-14: from $119 to $2592026-08-15: from $121 to $2292026-08-16: from $125 to $2302026-08-17: from $123 to $2322026-08-18: from $127 to $1452026-08-19: from $126 to $1782026-08-20: from $125 to $1512026-08-21: from $122 to $2182026-08-22: from $127 to $2172026-08-23: from $122 to $1502026-08-24: from $121 to $1522026-08-25: from $119 to $1532026-08-26: from $120 to $1512026-08-27: from $123 to $2212026-08-28: from $138 to $2352026-08-29: from $147 to $1822026-08-30: from $161 to $1842026-08-31: from $153 to $1942026-09-01: from $155 to $2262026-09-02: from $156 to $1632026-09-03: from $131 to $1642026-09-04: from $1502026-09-05: from $128 to $1522026-09-06: from $145 to $1512026-09-07: from $145 to $1572026-09-08: from $141 to $1492026-09-09: from $141 to $1482026-09-10: from $126 to $1432026-09-11: from $125 to $1402026-09-12: from $125 to $1342026-09-13: from $122 to $1302026-09-14: from $125 to $2302026-09-15: from $143 to $6582026-09-16: from $143 to $2302026-09-17: from $144 to $2312026-09-18: from $1442026-09-19: from $124 to $2312026-09-20: from $230 to $5792026-09-21: from $230 to $5792026-09-23: from $1242026-09-24: from $2332026-09-25: from $126 to $1812026-09-26: from $125 to $1842026-09-27: from $180 to $2252026-09-28: from $176 to $1802026-09-29: from $135 to $2232026-09-30: from $129 to $2232026-10-01: from $128 to $2162026-10-02: from $210 to $2182026-10-03: from $211 to $2172026-10-04: from $130 to $2172026-10-05: from $125 to $2182026-10-06: from $127 to $2142026-10-07: from $128 to $2122026-10-08: from $129 to $1422026-10-09: from $129 to $2062026-10-10: from $125 to $5792026-10-12: from $127 to $1412026-10-13: from $123 to $2272026-10-14: from $2022026-10-16: from $124 to $2002026-10-18: from $125 to $2022026-10-19: from $122 to $2022026-10-20: from $121 to $1262026-10-21: from $198 to $2232026-10-22: from $119 to $2212026-10-23: from $118 to $219 2026-07-26 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-14.1%over 84 days
$106low · 2026-07-29
$233high · 2026-09-24
942price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $1,167 Field-Tested — $110 Well-Worn — $110 Battle-Scarred — $69.69

All ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $118 on Waxpeer; the highest we track is $218. That is a 85% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Waxpeer at $118. We compare 6 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $37.65 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $218 list price, $190 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Night (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 84 days it fell by 14.1%. Low $106 (2026-07-29), high $233 (2026-09-24), based on 942 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
8 live listings: floats from 0.0706 to 0.1393, median 0.1348. 2 of them are below 0.088.

Prices updated: 6 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.