★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested) price — from $155
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened › ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested) is a CS2 skin, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $155 (CS.MONEY), highest at $595, a 285% spread.

Field-Tested

All prices & listings →

$155cheapest · CS.MONEY
285%spread between markets
$158instant sell · Market.CSGO
$305net when listed · Skinport

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$155
2CSFloat$200
3LIS-SKINS$210
4Waxpeer$214
5Market.CSGO$239
6Steam$259
7YouPin898$290
8Skinport$331
9BUFF163$595

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$166 × 146$158

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

11 67816 92622 175 2026-07-25: from $200 to $2242026-07-26: from $167 to $2482026-07-27: from $241 to $2482026-07-28: from $170 to $2492026-07-29: from $173 to $2262026-07-30: from $174 to $2462026-07-31: from $197 to $2502026-08-01: from $1962026-08-02: from $170 to $2402026-08-03: from $172 to $2262026-08-04: from $174 to $2282026-08-05: from $205 to $2352026-08-06: from $205 to $2362026-08-07: from $208 to $2382026-08-08: from $2472026-08-09: from $2472026-08-10: from $209 to $2432026-08-11: from $208 to $2382026-08-12: from $228 to $2462026-08-13: from $231 to $2632026-08-14: from $234 to $2452026-08-15: from $228 to $2672026-08-16: from $216 to $2672026-08-17: from $236 to $2702026-08-18: from $213 to $3902026-08-19: from $170 to $2512026-08-20: from $231 to $3862026-08-21: from $166 to $3792026-08-22: from $211 to $2362026-08-23: from $203 to $2632026-08-24: from $186 to $2662026-08-25: from $190 to $3852026-08-26: from $222 to $3872026-08-27: from $218 to $2712026-08-28: from $222 to $2532026-08-31: from $223 to $2732026-09-01: from $227 to $2762026-09-02: from $247 to $2772026-09-03: from $243 to $2772026-09-04: from $240 to $2752026-09-05: from $242 to $2712026-09-06: from $242 to $2712026-09-07: from $247 to $2672026-09-08: from $259 to $2652026-09-09: from $2412026-09-10: from $227 to $2482026-09-11: from $224 to $2572026-09-12: from $224 to $2562026-09-13: from $197 to $2572026-09-14: from $2532026-09-16: from $228 to $2482026-09-17: from $222 to $6532026-09-18: from $243 to $6792026-09-19: from $253 to $3882026-09-20: from $253 to $3882026-09-21: from $253 to $3882026-09-22: from $237 to $3872026-09-23: from $235 to $2442026-09-24: from $215 to $6662026-09-25: from $216 to $6712026-09-26: from $215 to $3502026-09-27: from $2312026-09-28: from $175 to $2252026-09-29: from $176 to $4142026-09-30: from $219 to $4162026-10-01: from $209 to $4162026-10-02: from $239 to $3872026-10-03: from $235 to $3862026-10-04: from $235 to $3862026-10-05: from $214 to $3922026-10-06: from $194 to $3972026-10-07: from $192 to $6652026-10-08: from $189 to $3862026-10-09: from $156 to $7722026-10-10: from $155 to $7802026-10-11: from $250 to $7372026-10-12: from $259 to $3872026-10-13: from $186 to $3692026-10-14: from $258 to $7652026-10-15: from $231 to $7682026-10-16: from $224 to $7692026-10-17: from $258 to $7572026-10-18: from $263 to $7072026-10-19: from $223 to $6842026-10-20: from $221 to $6722026-10-21: from $204 to $2552026-10-22: from $202 to $3702026-10-23: from $200 to $332 2026-07-25 2026-09-09 2026-10-23
-0.2%over 88 days
$155low · 2026-10-10
$263high · 2026-10-18
936price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $627 Minimal Wear — $205 Well-Worn — $149 Battle-Scarred — $140

All ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $155 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $595. That is a 285% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $155. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $158 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $331 list price, $305 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 88 days it fell by 0.2%. Low $155 (2026-10-10), high $263 (2026-10-18), based on 936 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
9 live listings: floats from 0.2260 to 0.3519, median 0.3003. 3 of them are below 0.257.

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.