★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) price — from $81.39
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest › ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $81.39 (CS.MONEY), highest at $146, a 79% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$81.39cheapest · CS.MONEY
79%spread between markets
$30.79instant sell · Market.CSGO
$134net when listed · Skinport

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$81.39
2CSFloat$92.52
3Waxpeer$97.65
4Steam$98.69
5LIS-SKINS$103
6BUFF163$103
7Market.CSGO$110
8YouPin898$125
9Skinport$146

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$32.41 × 5$30.79

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

5 49711 03116 566 2026-07-25: from $109 to $1422026-07-26: from $103 to $1382026-07-27: from $115 to $1292026-07-28: from $102 to $1302026-07-29: from $109 to $1452026-07-30: from $112 to $1462026-07-31: from $147 to $1482026-08-01: from $1082026-08-02: from $79.13 to $1252026-08-03: from $79.73 to $1492026-08-04: from $80.22 to $1502026-08-05: from $101 to $1232026-08-06: from $81.81 to $1512026-08-07: from $81.22 to $1522026-08-08: from $80.30 to $1182026-08-09: from $114 to $1162026-08-10: from $80.73 to $1532026-08-11: from $103 to $1192026-08-12: from $104 to $1542026-08-13: from $104 to $1552026-08-14: from $104 to $1562026-08-15: from $103 to $1572026-08-17: from $98.22 to $1592026-08-18: from $102 to $1172026-08-19: from $103 to $1582026-08-20: from $94.21 to $1722026-08-21: from $92.25 to $1722026-08-22: from $102 to $2192026-08-23: from $106 to $1472026-08-24: from $126 to $1692026-08-25: from $111 to $1792026-08-26: from $150 to $1872026-08-27: from $100 to $1902026-08-28: from $102 to $1842026-08-29: from $115 to $1592026-08-30: from $96.15 to $1222026-08-31: from $114 to $1282026-09-01: from $115 to $1612026-09-02: from $86.85 to $1422026-09-03: from $87.67 to $1612026-09-04: from $1362026-09-05: from $121 to $1302026-09-06: from $122 to $1362026-09-07: from $116 to $1352026-09-08: from $83.50 to $1382026-09-10: from $111 to $1582026-09-11: from $118 to $1562026-09-12: from $118 to $1232026-09-13: from $118 to $1202026-09-14: from $118 to $1372026-09-15: from $119 to $1372026-09-16: from $119 to $1532026-09-17: from $119 to $1522026-09-18: from $113 to $1262026-09-19: from $1132026-09-22: from $107 to $1382026-09-23: from $105 to $1082026-09-24: from $106 to $1512026-09-25: from $106 to $1522026-09-26: from $109 to $1512026-09-27: from $193 to $2312026-09-28: from $119 to $2312026-09-29: from $119 to $1352026-09-30: from $119 to $1332026-10-01: from $108 to $1492026-10-02: from $111 to $2302026-10-03: from $107 to $1322026-10-04: from $109 to $1212026-10-05: from $106 to $1252026-10-06: from $110 to $2052026-10-07: from $81.67 to $2072026-10-08: from $110 to $1242026-10-09: from $110 to $1122026-10-10: from $107 to $1502026-10-11: from $1042026-10-12: from $96.85 to $1242026-10-13: from $95.72 to $1492026-10-14: from $116 to $1202026-10-15: from $86.23 to $2032026-10-16: from $137 to $2122026-10-17: from $104 to $1192026-10-18: from $1212026-10-19: from $95.38 to $1512026-10-20: from $94.51 to $1482026-10-22: from $86.23 to $1482026-10-23: from $92.52 to $146 2026-07-25 2026-09-07 2026-10-23
-15%over 86 days
$79.13low · 2026-08-02
$193high · 2026-09-27
951price samples

Other wears and versions

Field-Tested — $62.10 Well-Worn — $68.21 Battle-Scarred — $60.22

All ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $81.39 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $146. That is a 79% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $81.39. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $30.79 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $146 list price, $134 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 86 days it fell by 15%. Low $79.13 (2026-08-02), high $193 (2026-09-27), based on 951 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
9 live listings: floats from 0.1226 to 0.1471, median 0.1340. 2 of them are below 0.129.

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.