★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) price — from $154
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel › ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $154 (CS.MONEY), highest at $744, a 382% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$154cheapest · CS.MONEY
382%spread between markets
$55.23instant sell · Market.CSGO
$223net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$154
2CSFloat$163
3Waxpeer$203
4Market.CSGO$203
5LIS-SKINS$219
6Steam$256
7YouPin898$744
8BUFF163$2,826

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$58.14 × 4$55.23

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

10 92220 31229 701 2026-07-25: from $210 to $3412026-07-26: from $210 to $3432026-07-27: from $210 to $3422026-07-28: from $203 to $3432026-07-29: from $205 to $3432026-07-30: from $206 to $3472026-07-31: from $210 to $3452026-08-01: from $3472026-08-02: from $2102026-08-03: from $207 to $2402026-08-04: from $218 to $2402026-08-05: from $159 to $2402026-08-06: from $158 to $2192026-08-07: from $155 to $2392026-08-08: from $234 to $2392026-08-09: from $234 to $2392026-08-10: from $218 to $2392026-08-11: from $234 to $3572026-08-12: from $219 to $2402026-08-13: from $222 to $3592026-08-14: from $224 to $3682026-08-15: from $2342026-08-16: from $234 to $3702026-08-17: from $226 to $3712026-08-18: from $234 to $3752026-08-19: from $222 to $3752026-08-20: from $222 to $3682026-08-21: from $221 to $2252026-08-22: from $222 to $2272026-08-23: from $222 to $3712026-08-24: from $156 to $2472026-08-25: from $158 to $2532026-08-26: from $247 to $2522026-08-27: from $2282026-08-28: from $232 to $3862026-08-29: from $221 to $3862026-08-30: from $247 to $3852026-08-31: from $234 to $3842026-09-01: from $231 to $2592026-09-02: from $214 to $2172026-09-03: from $1872026-09-05: from $240 to $2602026-09-06: from $161 to $2602026-09-07: from $1662026-09-08: from $154 to $1622026-09-09: from $2072026-09-10: from $203 to $2572026-09-11: from $200 to $2592026-09-12: from $253 to $2602026-09-13: from $165 to $2732026-09-14: from $157 to $1672026-09-15: from $159 to $2592026-09-16: from $169 to $2592026-09-17: from $185 to $2592026-09-18: from $186 to $2592026-09-19: from $156 to $1922026-09-20: from $165 to $2472026-09-22: from $1902026-09-23: from $1852026-09-24: from $2472026-09-26: from $1882026-09-27: from $191 to $2472026-09-28: from $177 to $2342026-09-29: from $1862026-09-30: from $194 to $2522026-10-01: from $182 to $2492026-10-02: from $180 to $2482026-10-05: from $179 to $2422026-10-06: from $182 to $2352026-10-07: from $182 to $2382026-10-08: from $222 to $2412026-10-09: from $179 to $2412026-10-10: from $176 to $2412026-10-11: from $1902026-10-12: from $1582026-10-13: from $156 to $1882026-10-15: from $1572026-10-16: from $160 to $2162026-10-17: from $156 to $2162026-10-18: from $157 to $2162026-10-19: from $157 to $2102026-10-20: from $156 to $2202026-10-21: from $157 to $2232026-10-22: from $158 to $2222026-10-23: from $154 to $219 2026-07-25 2026-09-06 2026-10-23
-26.4%over 85 days
$154low · 2026-09-08
$347high · 2026-08-01
419price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $333 Field-Tested — $142 Well-Worn — $128 Battle-Scarred — $118

All ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $154 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $744. That is a 382% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $154. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $55.23 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $256 list price, $223 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Falchion Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 85 days it fell by 26.4%. Low $154 (2026-09-08), high $347 (2026-08-01), based on 419 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.1457 to 0.1457, median 0.1457. 1 of them are below 0.146.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.