★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) price — from $53.91
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT › ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) is a CS2 skin, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $53.91 (CS.MONEY), highest at $81.77, a 52% spread.

Field-Tested

All prices & listings →

$53.91cheapest · CS.MONEY
52%spread between markets
$58.44instant sell · Market.CSGO
$71.14net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$53.91
2CSFloat$64.88
3LIS-SKINS$65.62
4Waxpeer$65.92
5Market.CSGO$66.84
6Steam$81.77
7BUFF163$359

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$61.51 × 10$58.44

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

3 9556 4658 975 2026-07-25: from $84.09 to $96.672026-07-26: from $83.96 to $96.572026-07-27: from $83.84 to $1112026-07-28: from $84.44 to $1152026-07-29: from $85.24 to $99.232026-07-30: from $84.60 to $97.412026-07-31: from $85.29 to $96.392026-08-02: from $91.222026-08-03: from $82.89 to $86.032026-08-04: from $84.99 to $93.952026-08-05: from $87.11 to $91.092026-08-06: from $85.32 to $95.132026-08-07: from $57.45 to $95.402026-08-08: from $85.02 to $90.682026-08-09: from $85.02 to $95.412026-08-10: from $55.98 to $95.382026-08-11: from $80.88 to $86.092026-08-12: from $80.41 to $89.442026-08-13: from $73.58 to $86.272026-08-14: from $73.96 to $82.172026-08-15: from $74.17 to $94.912026-08-16: from $74.01 to $79.992026-08-17: from $71.80 to $79.992026-08-18: from $71.29 to $87.262026-08-19: from $71.63 to $75.342026-08-20: from $69.94 to $87.232026-08-21: from $70.96 to $85.412026-08-22: from $70.68 to $1232026-08-23: from $70.20 to $1022026-08-24: from $69.14 to $91.992026-08-25: from $68.91 to $1032026-08-26: from $89.98 to $1172026-08-27: from $74.80 to $98.602026-08-28: from $75.03 to $98.072026-08-29: from $74.17 to $1042026-08-30: from $77.03 to $81.362026-08-31: from $78.91 to $1042026-09-01: from $77.73 to $1072026-09-02: from $72.72 to $1082026-09-03: from $85.18 to $1082026-09-04: from $1052026-09-05: from $80.20 to $1022026-09-06: from $70.92 to $81.362026-09-07: from $72.58 to $90.852026-09-08: from $76.88 to $81.812026-09-09: from $69.982026-09-10: from $69.16 to $79.872026-09-11: from $68.26 to $82.212026-09-12: from $73.60 to $1432026-09-13: from $75.19 to $81.022026-09-14: from $73.61 to $78.652026-09-15: from $72.28 to $86.582026-09-16: from $72.01 to $86.492026-09-17: from $70.75 to $76.042026-09-18: from $71.03 to $90.602026-09-20: from $70.77 to $86.292026-09-21: from $70.77 to $76.222026-09-22: from $70.68 to $75.992026-09-23: from $70.66 to $80.182026-09-24: from $70.66 to $82.342026-09-25: from $68.71 to $72.602026-09-26: from $68.25 to $72.112026-09-27: from $72.11 to $75.592026-09-28: from $72.11 to $85.052026-09-29: from $75.72 to $81.882026-09-30: from $67.50 to $86.292026-10-01: from $64.92 to $78.512026-10-02: from $72.71 to $86.162026-10-03: from $75.19 to $86.162026-10-04: from $72.08 to $86.162026-10-05: from $75.19 to $80.112026-10-06: from $67.92 to $89.372026-10-07: from $68.55 to $1052026-10-08: from $72.96 to $79.022026-10-09: from $68.31 to $78.982026-10-10: from $67.90 to $78.482026-10-11: from $54.55 to $89.952026-10-12: from $67.90 to $78.782026-10-13: from $53.91 to $89.372026-10-14: from $72.07 to $77.592026-10-15: from $71.43 to $77.282026-10-16: from $74.07 to $94.352026-10-17: from $73.04 to $80.032026-10-18: from $73.43 to $75.722026-10-19: from $66.87 to $79.752026-10-20: from $66.26 to $79.582026-10-21: from $68.78 to $77.592026-10-22: from $65.56 to $70.932026-10-23: from $64.88 to $69.03 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-22.8%over 89 days
$53.91low · 2026-10-13
$105high · 2026-09-04
1,473price samples

Other wears and versions

Minimal Wear — $67.47 Well-Worn — $55.73 Battle-Scarred — $58.31

All ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $53.91 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $81.77. That is a 52% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $53.91. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $58.44 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $81.77 list price, $71.14 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 89 days it fell by 22.8%. Low $53.91 (2026-10-13), high $105 (2026-09-04), based on 1473 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
21 live listings: floats from 0.1510 to 0.3735, median 0.2490. 7 of them are below 0.207.

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.