★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested) price — from $131
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest › ★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested) is a CS2 skin, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $131 (CS.MONEY), highest at $169, a 29% spread.

Field-Tested

All prices & listings →

$131cheapest · CS.MONEY
29%spread between markets
$126instant sell · Market.CSGO
$160net when listed · Market.CSGO

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$131
2LIS-SKINS$133
3Waxpeer$135
4CSFloat$135
5YouPin898$135
6Skinport$139
7BUFF163$146
8Steam$166
9Market.CSGO$169

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$132 × 21$126
BUFF163$111$108

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

9 49411 21412 933 2026-07-25: from $123 to $1552026-07-26: from $128 to $1392026-07-27: from $132 to $1542026-07-28: from $126 to $1592026-07-29: from $127 to $1442026-07-30: from $127 to $1822026-07-31: from $124 to $1602026-08-01: from $122 to $1822026-08-02: from $126 to $1272026-08-03: from $124 to $1732026-08-04: from $124 to $1762026-08-05: from $127 to $1732026-08-06: from $127 to $1752026-08-07: from $130 to $1662026-08-08: from $130 to $1642026-08-09: from $140 to $1632026-08-10: from $130 to $1622026-08-11: from $130 to $1572026-08-12: from $130 to $1572026-08-13: from $131 to $1562026-08-14: from $133 to $1442026-08-15: from $128 to $1412026-08-16: from $134 to $1562026-08-17: from $133 to $1572026-08-18: from $130 to $1572026-08-19: from $137 to $1592026-08-20: from $141 to $1582026-08-21: from $131 to $1942026-08-22: from $130 to $1772026-08-23: from $125 to $1672026-08-24: from $131 to $2332026-08-25: from $131 to $2382026-08-26: from $140 to $1642026-08-27: from $136 to $1632026-08-28: from $135 to $1652026-08-29: from $148 to $1772026-08-30: from $144 to $1762026-08-31: from $135 to $1622026-09-01: from $136 to $1612026-09-02: from $136 to $1702026-09-03: from $136 to $1672026-09-04: from $136 to $1632026-09-05: from $134 to $1612026-09-06: from $134 to $1602026-09-07: from $133 to $1582026-09-08: from $137 to $1612026-09-09: from $130 to $1502026-09-10: from $129 to $1462026-09-11: from $121 to $1522026-09-12: from $124 to $1562026-09-13: from $156 to $1592026-09-14: from $141 to $1472026-09-15: from $133 to $1442026-09-16: from $126 to $1562026-09-17: from $143 to $1732026-09-18: from $129 to $1742026-09-19: from $135 to $1632026-09-20: from $135 to $1452026-09-21: from $125 to $1562026-09-22: from $148 to $1542026-09-23: from $132 to $1432026-09-24: from $132 to $1562026-09-25: from $133 to $1552026-09-26: from $131 to $2732026-09-27: from $131 to $2562026-09-28: from $131 to $2732026-09-29: from $132 to $2562026-09-30: from $132 to $1732026-10-01: from $131 to $1552026-10-02: from $136 to $1552026-10-03: from $136 to $1552026-10-04: from $135 to $1502026-10-05: from $134 to $1722026-10-06: from $134 to $1532026-10-07: from $134 to $1712026-10-08: from $137 to $1722026-10-09: from $136 to $1672026-10-10: from $132 to $1542026-10-11: from $135 to $2562026-10-12: from $135 to $1662026-10-13: from $138 to $2562026-10-14: from $137 to $1662026-10-15: from $133 to $2562026-10-16: from $135 to $2562026-10-17: from $134 to $2472026-10-18: from $132 to $2472026-10-19: from $132 to $1572026-10-20: from $131 to $1492026-10-21: from $132 to $1722026-10-22: from $130 to $1702026-10-23: from $131 to $169 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
+6.5%over 91 days
$121low · 2026-09-11
$156high · 2026-09-13
1,429price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $1,391 Minimal Wear — $148 Well-Worn — $119 Battle-Scarred — $124

All ★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $131 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $169. That is a 29% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $131. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $126 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Market.CSGO: $169 list price, $160 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Bayonet | Boreal Forest (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it rose by 6.5%. Low $121 (2026-09-11), high $156 (2026-09-13), based on 1429 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
29 live listings: floats from 0.1601 to 0.3763, median 0.3231. 6 of them are below 0.214.

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.