★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred) price — from $383
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts › ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred)

★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred)

★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred) — CS2 skin image, Extraordinary rarity

★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred) is a Extraordinary CS2 skin from the Operation Broken Fang Case, float 0.45–0.8. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $383 (CSFloat), highest at $599, a 56% spread.

Sport GlovesExtraordinaryBattle-Scarred

All prices & listings →

$383cheapest · CSFloat
56%spread between markets
$399instant sell · Market.CSGO
$521net when listed · Steam

Synthetic fabrics make these athletic gloves durable and eye-catching.

Where to buy ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$383
2BUFF163$390
3LIS-SKINS$403
4Waxpeer$420
5Skinport$422
6YouPin898$428
7CS.MONEY$436
8Market.CSGO$464
9Steam$599

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$420 × 23$399
BUFF163$368$359

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Where it drops from

From the Operation Broken Fang Case case, Особый (ножи/перчатки) tier. Tier odds: 0.256%; 24 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 0.011% for this exact one. The case costs about $4.82, the key $2.84.

Price history

30 48234 01437 546 2026-07-25: from $396 to $5112026-07-26: from $399 to $5112026-07-27: from $411 to $4992026-07-28: from $413 to $4922026-07-29: from $411 to $4872026-07-30: from $403 to $4862026-07-31: from $425 to $5002026-08-01: from $428 to $4942026-08-02: from $426 to $5002026-08-03: from $420 to $4932026-08-04: from $418 to $5022026-08-05: from $420 to $5012026-08-06: from $424 to $5022026-08-07: from $422 to $5182026-08-08: from $447 to $5252026-08-09: from $436 to $5262026-08-10: from $420 to $5262026-08-11: from $423 to $5352026-08-12: from $440 to $5272026-08-13: from $454 to $5312026-08-14: from $435 to $5302026-08-15: from $428 to $5402026-08-16: from $438 to $5402026-08-17: from $435 to $5342026-08-18: from $432 to $5462026-08-19: from $431 to $5472026-08-20: from $428 to $5402026-08-21: from $413 to $5292026-08-22: from $417 to $5322026-08-23: from $425 to $5322026-08-24: from $419 to $5132026-08-25: from $431 to $5272026-08-26: from $444 to $5302026-08-27: from $445 to $5262026-08-28: from $434 to $5202026-08-29: from $444 to $5402026-08-30: from $437 to $5392026-08-31: from $447 to $5412026-09-01: from $455 to $5442026-09-02: from $446 to $5332026-09-03: from $446 to $5372026-09-04: from $455 to $5422026-09-05: from $448 to $5402026-09-06: from $438 to $5292026-09-07: from $432 to $5232026-09-08: from $414 to $5322026-09-09: from $434 to $5222026-09-10: from $434 to $5182026-09-11: from $433 to $5302026-09-12: from $426 to $5362026-09-13: from $438 to $5272026-09-14: from $421 to $5282026-09-15: from $427 to $5522026-09-16: from $447 to $5102026-09-17: from $426 to $5192026-09-18: from $427 to $5252026-09-19: from $430 to $5302026-09-20: from $425 to $5332026-09-21: from $431 to $5202026-09-22: from $425 to $5192026-09-23: from $436 to $5262026-09-24: from $445 to $5212026-09-25: from $440 to $5242026-09-26: from $436 to $5272026-09-27: from $431 to $5242026-09-28: from $438 to $5172026-09-29: from $432 to $5172026-09-30: from $456 to $5252026-10-01: from $427 to $5222026-10-02: from $426 to $5212026-10-03: from $429 to $5192026-10-04: from $420 to $5092026-10-05: from $420 to $5052026-10-06: from $415 to $5122026-10-07: from $425 to $5152026-10-08: from $445 to $5122026-10-09: from $417 to $5022026-10-10: from $402 to $5022026-10-11: from $416 to $5112026-10-12: from $408 to $5132026-10-13: from $405 to $5122026-10-14: from $398 to $5242026-10-15: from $399 to $4932026-10-16: from $408 to $4822026-10-17: from $403 to $4832026-10-18: from $398 to $4932026-10-19: from $396 to $4892026-10-20: from $388 to $4842026-10-21: from $397 to $4812026-10-22: from $386 to $4742026-10-23: from $383 to $469 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-3.4%over 91 days
$383low · 2026-10-23
$456high · 2026-09-30
3,019price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $2,558 Minimal Wear — $727 Field-Tested — $474 Well-Worn — $451

All ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest price is $383 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $599. That is a 56% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Battle-Scarred?
From 0.45 to 0.8. The skin's full range is 0.06–0.8.
Where is ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $383. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $399 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $599 list price, $521 net after fees.
Which case does ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts drop from?
From the Operation Broken Fang Case, Особый (ножи/перчатки) tier. The tier odds are 0.256%, with 24 items in the tier — roughly 0.011% for this exact skin.
Is the ★ Sport Gloves | Nocts (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 3.4%. Low $383 (2026-10-23), high $456 (2026-09-30), based on 3019 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
91 live listings: floats from 0.4572 to 0.7858, median 0.6965. 9 of them are below 0.539.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.