Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New) price — from $165
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › USP-S | Flashback › Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New)

Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New)

Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Restricted rarity

Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New) is a Restricted CS2 skin from the Danger Zone Case, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 3 markets: cheapest at $165 (CSFloat), highest at $1,329, a 705% spread.

USP-SRestrictedFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$165cheapest · CSFloat
705%spread between markets
$8.75instant sell · BUFF163
$295net when listed · YouPin898

A fan favorite from Counter-Strike Source, the Silenced USP Pistol has a detachable silencer that gives shots less recoil while suppressing attention-getting noise. It has been hand painted in an attempt to make a suggestion about the duality of man. Sierra Hotel Hotel Hotel

Where to buy Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$165
2YouPin898$298
3BUFF163$1,329

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$8.97$8.75

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Where it drops from

From the Danger Zone Case case, Restricted tier. Tier odds: 16.0%; 5 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 3.2% for this exact one. The case costs about $0.89, the key $2.84.

Price history

12 00820 27428 539 2026-07-28: from $3102026-07-29: from $3132026-07-30: from $3152026-08-03: from $3152026-08-04: from $3202026-08-06: from $3212026-08-07: from $3242026-08-10: from $3252026-08-12: from $3272026-08-13: from $3302026-08-14: from $3332026-08-17: from $3352026-08-19: from $2432026-08-21: from $2382026-08-22: from $2372026-08-25: from $2412026-08-28: from $2452026-09-01: from $2462026-09-10: from $2442026-09-11: from $2412026-09-25: from $2422026-09-26: from $2412026-10-01: from $2382026-10-06: from $2422026-10-07: from $2452026-10-08: from $1932026-10-10: from $1922026-10-13: from $1902026-10-19: from $189 to $1902026-10-20: from $1872026-10-21: from $1852026-10-22: from $167 to $1832026-10-23: from $165 2026-07-28 2026-08-28 2026-10-23
-46.8%over 33 days
$165low · 2026-10-23
$335high · 2026-08-17
35price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $2.24 Minimal Wear — $0.59 Field-Tested — $0.43 Well-Worn — $0.49 Battle-Scarred — $0.59 StatTrak™ Factory New — $2.58 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $1.26 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $0.90 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $1.34 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $2.04 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $61.63 Souvenir Field-Tested — $612

All USP-S | Flashback wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $165 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $1,329. That is a 705% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.5.
Where is Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $165. We compare 3 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $8.75 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $298 list price, $295 net after fees.
Which case does USP-S | Flashback drop from?
From the Danger Zone Case, Restricted tier. The tier odds are 16.0%, with 5 items in the tier — roughly 3.2% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir USP-S | Flashback (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 33 days it fell by 46.8%. Low $165 (2026-10-23), high $335 (2026-08-17), based on 35 price samples.

Collection

The Danger Zone Collection MP9 | Modest Threat Glock-18 | Oxide Blaze Nova | Wood Fired M4A4 | Magnesium Sawed-Off | Black Sand SG 553 | Danger Close Tec-9 | Fubar G3SG1 | Scavenger Galil AR | Signal MAC-10 | Pipe Down

Prices updated: 1 h ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.