Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear) price — from $1,601
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › USP-S | Black Lotus › Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image, Mil-Spec Grade rarity

Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear) is a Mil-Spec Grade CS2 skin from the Operation Riptide Case, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $1,601 (LIS-SKINS), highest at $3,098, a 93% spread.

USP-SMil-Spec GradeMinimal WearSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$1,601cheapest · LIS-SKINS
93%spread between markets
$33.32net when listed · Steam

A fan favorite from Counter-Strike Source, the Silenced USP Pistol has a detachable silencer that gives shots less recoil while suppressing attention-getting noise. It has been custom painted with a black lotus flower on the slide. Adds 3 kills during pistol round, then is discarded

Where to buy Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$23.90
2Steam$38.30
3LIS-SKINS$1,601
4YouPin898$3,098

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Where it drops from

From the Operation Riptide Case case, Mil-Spec Grade tier. Tier odds: 79.9%; 7 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 11.4% for this exact one. The case costs about $6.00, the key $2.84.

Price history

-10 44463 569137 582 2026-07-28: from $1,5442026-08-27: from $23.312026-08-28: from $23.742026-09-01: from $23.73 2026-07-28 2026-08-28 2026-09-01
-98.5%over 4 days
$23.31low · 2026-08-27
$1,544high · 2026-07-28
4price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $18.99 Minimal Wear — $2.19 Field-Tested — $0.85 Well-Worn — $0.65 Battle-Scarred — $0.58 StatTrak™ Factory New — $25.07 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $5.61 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $2.86 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $2.48 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $2.48 Souvenir Factory New — $1,290 Souvenir Field-Tested — $27.90

All USP-S | Black Lotus wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $1,601 on LIS-SKINS; the highest we track is $3,098. That is a 93% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–0.9.
Where is Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on LIS-SKINS at $1,601. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $38.30 list price, $33.32 net after fees.
Which case does USP-S | Black Lotus drop from?
From the Operation Riptide Case, Mil-Spec Grade tier. The tier odds are 79.9%, with 7 items in the tier — roughly 11.4% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir USP-S | Black Lotus (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 4 days it fell by 98.5%. Low $23.31 (2026-08-27), high $1,544 (2026-07-28), based on 4 price samples.

Collection

The Operation Riptide Collection AUG | Plague Dual Berettas | Tread G3SG1 | Keeping Tabs MP7 | Guerrilla PP-Bizon | Lumen XM1014 | Watchdog MAG-7 | BI83 Spectrum FAMAS | ZX Spectron Five-SeveN | Boost Protocol MP9 | Mount Fuji

Prices updated: 12 h ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.