Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear) price — from $18.41
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › UMP-45 | Warm Blooded › Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image, Mil-Spec Grade rarity

Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear) is a Mil-Spec Grade CS2 skin from The Harlequin Collection, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $18.41 (Steam), highest at $75.90, a 312% spread.

UMP-45Mil-Spec GradeMinimal WearSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$18.41cheapest · Steam
312%spread between markets
$1.46instant sell · BUFF163
$16.02net when listed · Steam

The misunderstood middle child of the SMG family, the UMP45's small magazine is the only drawback to an otherwise versatile close-quarters automatic. A tan and red animal print pattern has been applied. You said "a few animals", not "the entire animal kingdom"

Where to buy Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$18.41
2Market.CSGO$69.03
3Waxpeer$69.70
4LIS-SKINS$75.90

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$1.50$1.46

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

3 4756 6249 772 2026-08-08: from $49.312026-08-15: from $55.472026-09-07: from $69.032026-09-25: from $1142026-09-26: from $1132026-09-28: from $69.01 to $1132026-10-01: from $68.61 to $74.942026-10-02: from $74.28 to $74.682026-10-05: from $67.81 to $74.942026-10-06: from $67.81 to $74.932026-10-07: from $68.58 to $77.042026-10-10: from $69.67 to $76.312026-10-12: from $70.22 to $77.362026-10-13: from $69.55 to $76.512026-10-14: from $69.87 to $76.482026-10-16: from $70.45 to $77.452026-10-17: from $77.04 to $77.502026-10-18: from $69.46 to $75.932026-10-19: from $69.44 to $77.582026-10-20: from $68.83 to $75.682026-10-21: from $75.90 to $76.512026-10-22: from $69.52 to $76.432026-10-23: from $68.69 to $75.99 2026-08-08 2026-10-10 2026-10-23
+39.3%over 23 days
$49.31low · 2026-08-08
$114high · 2026-09-25
121price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.62 Minimal Wear — $0.31 Field-Tested — $0.14 Well-Worn — $0.15 Battle-Scarred — $0.12

All UMP-45 | Warm Blooded wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $18.41 on Steam; the highest we track is $75.90. That is a 312% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–0.7.
Where is Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Steam at $18.41. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $1.46 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $18.41 list price, $16.02 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 23 days it rose by 39.3%. Low $49.31 (2026-08-08), high $114 (2026-09-25), based on 121 price samples.

Collection

The Harlequin Collection SG 553 | Safari Print FAMAS | Byproduct PP-Bizon | Thermal Currents Sawed-Off | Crimson Batik CZ75-Auto | Honey Paisley R8 Revolver | Mauve Aside MP9 | Bee-Tron MP7 | Coral Paisley MP5-SD | Picnic Tec-9 | Banana Leaf

Prices updated: 41 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.