Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New) price — from $2.15
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber › Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New)

Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New)

Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Vertigo Collection, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $2.15 (CSFloat), highest at $4.75, a 121% spread.

PP-BizonIndustrial GradeFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$2.15cheapest · CSFloat
121%spread between markets
$1.97instant sell · BUFF163
$4.13net when listed · Steam

The Bizon SMG is low-damage, but offers a uniquely designed high-capacity drum magazine that reloads quickly. It has been painted using a carbon fiber hydrographic over a graphite base coat. Just because I carried my team doesn't mean it wasn't a team effort - Rona Sabri, Rising Star

Where to buy Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$2.15
2BUFF163$2.23
3Waxpeer$2.27
4LIS-SKINS$2.28
5CS.MONEY$2.34
6Market.CSGO$2.41
7YouPin898$2.47
8Skinport$3.04
9Steam$4.75

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$2.02$1.97
Market.CSGO$1.97 × 115$1.87

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Used in trade-up contracts

This item is used as an input in 1 trade-up contract(s) from our database.

Price history

158219279 2026-07-25: from $2.32 to $3.572026-07-26: from $2.74 to $4.262026-07-27: from $2.61 to $4.422026-07-28: from $2.32 to $3.872026-07-29: from $2.45 to $3.912026-07-30: from $2.49 to $3.962026-07-31: from $2.22 to $3.992026-08-01: from $2.30 to $3.682026-08-02: from $2.28 to $2.762026-08-03: from $2.28 to $3.732026-08-04: from $2.27 to $3.862026-08-05: from $2.31 to $3.792026-08-06: from $2.54 to $3.792026-08-07: from $2.52 to $3.832026-08-08: from $2.58 to $3.112026-08-09: from $2.55 to $3.432026-08-10: from $2.56 to $3.862026-08-11: from $2.58 to $2.922026-08-12: from $2.41 to $3.892026-08-13: from $2.53 to $3.922026-08-14: from $2.55 to $3.942026-08-15: from $2.49 to $3.962026-08-16: from $2.54 to $3.002026-08-17: from $2.43 to $3.992026-08-18: from $2.42 to $2.902026-08-19: from $2.37 to $2.832026-08-20: from $2.33 to $4.012026-08-21: from $2.28 to $14.542026-08-22: from $2.25 to $4.012026-08-23: from $2.65 to $3.662026-08-24: from $2.81 to $4.572026-08-25: from $2.32 to $14.532026-08-26: from $2.32 to $4.382026-08-27: from $2.40 to $14.722026-08-28: from $2.45 to $7.262026-08-29: from $2.60 to $7.232026-08-30: from $2.81 to $6.102026-08-31: from $2.92 to $11.132026-09-01: from $2.97 to $12.182026-09-02: from $3.06 to $6.102026-09-03: from $3.05 to $6.132026-09-04: from $3.32 to $6.102026-09-05: from $3.01 to $6.292026-09-06: from $2.97 to $6.082026-09-07: from $2.98 to $6.082026-09-08: from $2.90 to $6.212026-09-09: from $2.75 to $6.262026-09-10: from $2.72 to $6.082026-09-11: from $2.68 to $5.342026-09-12: from $2.77 to $5.242026-09-13: from $2.08 to $5.762026-09-14: from $2.53 to $5.762026-09-15: from $2.31 to $5.062026-09-16: from $2.61 to $4.472026-09-17: from $2.42 to $4.012026-09-18: from $2.74 to $3.402026-09-19: from $2.59 to $2.802026-09-20: from $2.54 to $3.132026-09-21: from $2.44 to $3.662026-09-22: from $2.54 to $3.102026-09-23: from $2.71 to $3.662026-09-24: from $2.55 to $3.722026-09-25: from $2.62 to $3.662026-09-26: from $2.60 to $3.662026-09-27: from $2.61 to $2.922026-09-28: from $2.73 to $2.922026-09-29: from $2.72 to $2.922026-09-30: from $2.63 to $2.892026-10-01: from $2.54 to $3.662026-10-02: from $2.67 to $3.662026-10-03: from $2.80 to $3.832026-10-04: from $2.72 to $3.662026-10-05: from $2.47 to $4.272026-10-06: from $2.48 to $3.722026-10-07: from $2.64 to $3.842026-10-08: from $2.74 to $3.832026-10-09: from $2.92 to $3.522026-10-10: from $2.62 to $4.422026-10-11: from $2.74 to $4.192026-10-12: from $2.63 to $5.402026-10-13: from $2.32 to $4.622026-10-14: from $2.30 to $5.162026-10-15: from $2.68 to $3.662026-10-16: from $2.80 to $3.402026-10-17: from $2.58 to $3.462026-10-18: from $2.43 to $3.382026-10-19: from $2.41 to $3.182026-10-20: from $2.41 to $3.172026-10-21: from $2.25 to $3.142026-10-22: from $2.22 to $3.062026-10-23: from $2.10 to $3.04 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-9.4%over 91 days
$2.08low · 2026-09-13
$3.32high · 2026-09-04
2,507price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $3.82 Minimal Wear — $4.37 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $2.46

All PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $2.15 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $4.75. That is a 121% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.12.
Where is Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $2.15. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $1.97 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $4.75 list price, $4.13 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir PP-Bizon | Carbon Fiber (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 9.4%. Low $2.08 (2026-09-13), high $3.32 (2026-09-04), based on 2507 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
51 live listings: floats from 0.0007 to 0.0677, median 0.0410. 5 of them are below 0.017.

Collection

The Vertigo Collection MAC-10 | Urban DDPAT XM1014 | Urban Perforated P90 | Glacier Mesh AK-47 | Black Laminate Dual Berettas | Demolition

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.