Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New) price — from $861
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › P250 | Kintsugi › Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New)

Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New)

Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Classified rarity

Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New) is a Classified CS2 skin from the Sealed Dead Hand Terminal, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 1 markets: cheapest at $861 (CSFloat), highest at $861, a 0% spread.

P250ClassifiedFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$861cheapest · CSFloat
0%spread between markets
$844net when listed · CSFloat

A low-recoil firearm with a high rate of fire, the P250 is a relatively inexpensive choice against armored opponents. A striking orange bird and gold accents have been custom painted over an ivory-colored base. Like those fancy dinner plates, this weapon's only used for special occasions

Where to buy Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$861

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New) comparison page.

Where it drops from

From the Sealed Dead Hand Terminal case, Classified tier. Tier odds: 3.2%; 3 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 1.1% for this exact one. The case costs about $0.22, the key $2.84.

Price history

-829 5784 215 5109 260 598 2026-07-28: from $6072026-07-29: from $582 to $5872026-07-30: from $5912026-08-01: from $392 to $4902026-08-03: from $3952026-08-04: from $4002026-08-06: from $4012026-08-07: from $4052026-08-10: from $4072026-08-12: from $4092026-08-13: from $4132026-08-14: from $207 to $2082026-08-17: from $2102026-08-21: from $2052026-08-22: from $2042026-08-25: from $2082026-08-28: from $2122026-09-01: from $2132026-09-05: from $1922026-09-10: from $1902026-09-11: from $1872026-09-21: from $103,7872026-09-22: from $1552026-09-25: from $1572026-09-26: from $1562026-09-28: from $1462026-10-01: from $1442026-10-06: from $139 to $8322026-10-07: from $8392026-10-10: from $8312026-10-13: from $8222026-10-19: from $819 to $8252026-10-20: from $8112026-10-22: from $803 to $1,2522026-10-23: from $861 2026-07-28 2026-09-01 2026-10-23
+41.9%over 35 days
$139low · 2026-10-06
$103,787high · 2026-09-21
44price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $18.55 Minimal Wear — $8.84 Field-Tested — $4.62 Well-Worn — $4.33 Battle-Scarred — $3.51 StatTrak™ Factory New — $29.65 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $10.62 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $5.69 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $4.70 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $3.99 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $76.67 Souvenir Field-Tested — $29.05 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $101

All P250 | Kintsugi wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $861 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $861. That is a 0% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $861. We compare 1 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $861 list price, $844 net after fees.
Which case does P250 | Kintsugi drop from?
From the Sealed Dead Hand Terminal, Classified tier. The tier odds are 3.2%, with 3 items in the tier — roughly 1.1% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir P250 | Kintsugi (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 35 days it rose by 41.9%. Low $139 (2026-10-06), high $103,787 (2026-09-21), based on 44 price samples.

Collection

The Dead Hand Collection M249 | Bock Blocks M4A4 | Zubastick UMP-45 | Fragment Sawed-Off | Fusion Five-SeveN | Dark Polymer USP-S | Silent Shot PP-Bizon | RMX Desert Eagle | Firebreathing M4A1-S | Electrum MP7 | Amberline

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.