Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New) price — from $9.71
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › P250 | Bone Mask › Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New)

Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New)

Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Consumer Grade rarity

Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New) is a Consumer Grade CS2 skin from The Mirage Collection, float 0.06–0.07. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $9.71 (BUFF163), highest at $86.29, a 789% spread.

P250Consumer GradeFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$9.71cheapest · BUFF163
789%spread between markets
$0.96instant sell · Market.CSGO
$17.63net when listed · CSFloat

A low-recoil firearm with a high rate of fire, the P250 is a relatively inexpensive choice against armored opponents. It has been spray-painted using a tangle of masking tape as a stencil. True power is demonstrated with subtle application

Where to buy Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$9.71
2CS.MONEY$10.32
3YouPin898$10.39
4LIS-SKINS$11.38
5CSFloat$17.99
6Steam$26.23
7Skinport$40.10
8Market.CSGO$86.29

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$1.01 × 2$0.96
BUFF163$0.76$0.74

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Used in trade-up contracts

This item is used as an input in 1 trade-up contract(s) from our database.

Price history

563 8447 631 2026-07-27: from $39.80 to $41.032026-07-28: from $17.45 to $40.152026-07-29: from $17.60 to $40.492026-07-30: from $17.71 to $40.772026-07-31: from $39.312026-08-01: from $13.012026-08-02: from $12.10 to $15.292026-08-03: from $13.17 to $40.952026-08-04: from $12.33 to $42.982026-08-05: from $12.63 to $15.892026-08-06: from $13.61 to $43.192026-08-07: from $13.73 to $43.592026-08-10: from $18.32 to $43.822026-08-12: from $18.41 to $44.032026-08-13: from $18.58 to $44.462026-08-14: from $18.75 to $44.852026-08-15: from $14.902026-08-16: from $8.47 to $18.752026-08-17: from $18.85 to $41.992026-08-20: from $12.91 to $42.382026-08-21: from $12.64 to $41.372026-08-22: from $12.68 to $41.162026-08-23: from $86.292026-08-24: from $12.682026-08-25: from $12.92 to $41.992026-08-28: from $13.15 to $42.682026-09-01: from $13.21 to $42.792026-09-04: from $13.172026-09-05: from $13.25 to $15.262026-09-06: from $13.132026-09-08: from $12.952026-09-09: from $12.882026-09-10: from $12.61 to $42.662026-09-11: from $12.33 to $42.112026-09-12: from $12.202026-09-13: from $12.092026-09-14: from $11.982026-09-15: from $11.872026-09-16: from $11.722026-09-17: from $11.95 to $41.442026-09-18: from $11.892026-09-19: from $11.722026-09-20: from $12.642026-09-23: from $11.962026-09-24: from $11.90 to $41.522026-09-25: from $11.64 to $41.842026-09-26: from $11.56 to $41.612026-09-27: from $16.242026-09-30: from $11.472026-10-01: from $11.24 to $41.262026-10-02: from $11.092026-10-03: from $11.012026-10-04: from $11.442026-10-05: from $10.82 to $11.662026-10-06: from $11.00 to $41.902026-10-07: from $11.01 to $42.292026-10-08: from $18.962026-10-10: from $10.91 to $41.862026-10-12: from $10.802026-10-13: from $10.67 to $41.402026-10-19: from $10.64 to $41.582026-10-20: from $10.54 to $40.882026-10-22: from $10.43 to $40.502026-10-23: from $10.32 to $40.08 2026-07-27 2026-09-10 2026-10-23
-74.1%over 64 days
$8.47low · 2026-08-16
$86.29high · 2026-08-23
170price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $8.37 Minimal Wear — $1.97 Field-Tested — $1.62 Well-Worn — $2.27 Battle-Scarred — $1.87 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $1.64 Souvenir Field-Tested — $1.20 Souvenir Well-Worn — $1.30 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $1.39

All P250 | Bone Mask wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $9.71 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $86.29. That is a 789% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0.06 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0.06–0.8.
Where is Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $9.71. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.96 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $17.99 list price, $17.63 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir P250 | Bone Mask (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 64 days it fell by 74.1%. Low $8.47 (2026-08-16), high $86.29 (2026-08-23), based on 170 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.0672 to 0.0672, median 0.0672. 1 of them are below 0.067.

Collection

The Mirage Collection Five-SeveN | Contractor AUG | Colony G3SG1 | Safari Mesh P90 | Scorched Galil AR | Hunting Blind Glock-18 | Groundwater MP7 | Orange Peel SSG 08 | Tropical Storm Negev | CaliCamo SG 553 | Gator Mesh

Prices updated: 17 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.