Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New) price — from $21.31
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › P2000 | Royal Baroque › Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New)

Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New)

Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Mil-Spec Grade rarity

Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New) is a Mil-Spec Grade CS2 skin from The Ascent Collection, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $21.31 (Skinport), highest at $50.90, a 139% spread.

P2000Mil-Spec GradeFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$21.31cheapest · Skinport
139%spread between markets
$4.38instant sell · BUFF163
$48.36net when listed · LIS-SKINS

Accurate and controllable, the German-made P2000 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents. A blue and gold filigree pattern has been applied. "I'm not kitting around..."

Where to buy Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$21.31
2CSFloat$38.40
3Steam$44.34
4Market.CSGO$46.00
5Waxpeer$47.23
6LIS-SKINS$50.90
7BUFF163$299

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$4.49$4.38

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

1 2323 6906 148 2026-07-27: from $20.242026-07-28: from $20.40 to $26.792026-07-29: from $20.58 to $25.662026-07-30: from $20.70 to $24.642026-07-31: from $20.71 to $20.822026-08-03: from $20.77 to $24.702026-08-04: from $21.04 to $25.032026-08-06: from $21.11 to $25.122026-08-07: from $21.31 to $25.352026-08-09: from $27.972026-08-10: from $28.122026-08-12: from $28.262026-08-13: from $28.532026-08-14: from $70.73 to $71.362026-08-17: from $49.31 to $1482026-08-21: from $64.05 to $65.932026-08-22: from $65.592026-08-23: from $53.202026-08-24: from $48.042026-08-25: from $42.86 to $54.192026-08-26: from $44.08 to $47.762026-08-27: from $43.77 to $48.142026-08-28: from $44.23 to $59.452026-08-29: from $44.00 to $58.292026-08-30: from $43.84 to $61.632026-08-31: from $43.63 to $45.102026-09-01: from $45.51 to $59.952026-09-02: from $58.142026-09-07: from $47.16 to $52.062026-09-10: from $46.552026-09-11: from $45.952026-09-16: from $37.12 to $43.162026-09-17: from $33.19 to $43.982026-09-18: from $47.78 to $71.332026-09-20: from $36.982026-09-21: from $36.96 to $61.632026-09-24: from $36.89 to $61.632026-09-25: from $36.88 to $61.632026-09-26: from $47.692026-09-28: from $36.852026-09-29: from $40.452026-10-01: from $36.75 to $47.252026-10-02: from $52.69 to $53.362026-10-04: from $46.29 to $50.542026-10-05: from $45.78 to $50.572026-10-06: from $45.78 to $50.592026-10-07: from $48.46 to $51.082026-10-10: from $48.012026-10-13: from $46.00 to $47.452026-10-14: from $39.702026-10-19: from $39.58 to $39.882026-10-20: from $39.222026-10-22: from $38.802026-10-23: from $38.40 2026-07-27 2026-09-02 2026-10-23
+89.7%over 54 days
$20.24low · 2026-07-27
$70.73high · 2026-08-14
139price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.65 Minimal Wear — $0.36 Field-Tested — $0.14 Well-Worn — $0.14 Battle-Scarred — $0.12 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $67.80 Souvenir Field-Tested — $11.15 Souvenir Well-Worn — $36.94

All P2000 | Royal Baroque wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $21.31 on Skinport; the highest we track is $50.90. That is a 139% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.6.
Where is Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Skinport at $21.31. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $4.38 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $50.90 list price, $48.36 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir P2000 | Royal Baroque (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 54 days it rose by 89.7%. Low $20.24 (2026-07-27), high $70.73 (2026-08-14), based on 139 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.0685 to 0.0685, median 0.0685. 1 of them are below 0.069.

Collection

The Ascent Collection Sawed-Off | Runoff P90 | Blue Tac P250 | Plum Netting MP5-SD | Lime Hex MP9 | Buff Blue SG 553 | Night Camo R8 Revolver | Cobalt Grip SSG 08 | Grey Smoke Galil AR | Grey Smoke MAC-10 | Storm Camo

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.