Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New) price — from $35.75
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › P2000 | Lifted Spirits › Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New)

Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New)

Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Mil-Spec Grade rarity

Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New) is a Mil-Spec Grade CS2 skin from the Dreams & Nightmares Case, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 1 markets: cheapest at $35.75 (CSFloat), highest at $35.75, a 0% spread. Painted by Des — the winning entry of the "Dreams & Nightmares" contest.

P2000Mil-Spec GradeFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$35.75cheapest · CSFloat
0%spread between markets
$35.03net when listed · CSFloat

Accurate and controllable, the German-made P2000 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents. It has been custom painted with a forest beneath ascending bodies. Many lost souls do not wish to be found

Where to buy Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$35.75

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New) comparison page.

Where it drops from

From the Dreams & Nightmares Case case, Mil-Spec Grade tier. Tier odds: 79.9%; 7 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 11.4% for this exact one. The case costs about $0.75, the key $2.84.

Price history

2 2463 1344 021 2026-07-26: from $43.13 to $51.172026-07-28: from $43.502026-07-29: from $43.862026-07-30: from $44.142026-08-01: from $41.932026-08-03: from $42.252026-08-04: from $42.812026-08-06: from $42.962026-08-07: from $43.362026-08-10: from $36.462026-08-12: from $36.642026-08-13: from $36.992026-08-14: from $37.322026-08-17: from $30.09 to $33.792026-08-21: from $29.662026-08-22: from $29.512026-08-25: from $30.062026-08-26: from $46.682026-08-28: from $47.512026-09-01: from $47.742026-09-10: from $47.242026-09-11: from $46.622026-09-16: from $44.692026-09-19: from $37.242026-09-25: from $37.422026-09-26: from $37.172026-10-01: from $36.822026-10-06: from $37.432026-10-07: from $37.772026-10-10: from $37.422026-10-13: from $36.982026-10-19: from $36.85 to $37.132026-10-20: from $36.512026-10-22: from $36.122026-10-23: from $35.75 2026-07-26 2026-08-26 2026-10-23
-17.1%over 35 days
$29.51low · 2026-08-22
$47.74high · 2026-09-01
39price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.45 Minimal Wear — $0.09 Field-Tested — $0.04 Well-Worn — $0.04 Battle-Scarred — $0.04 StatTrak™ Factory New — $0.49 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $0.09 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $0.05 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $0.05 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $0.05 Souvenir Well-Worn — $53.08

All P2000 | Lifted Spirits wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

Who created the P2000 | Lifted Spirits skin?
Des — author of the entry that won Valve's "Dreams & Nightmares" contest. Submissions ran from 2021-07-22 to 2021-10-21, with over 15,000 entries and 17 winning works. Prize pool: $1 700 000, $100 000 per work. The "Dreams & Nightmares Case" was released 2022-01-20.
How much does Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $35.75 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $35.75. That is a 0% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $35.75. We compare 1 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $35.75 list price, $35.03 net after fees.
Which case does P2000 | Lifted Spirits drop from?
From the Dreams & Nightmares Case, Mil-Spec Grade tier. The tier odds are 79.9%, with 7 items in the tier — roughly 11.4% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 35 days it fell by 17.1%. Low $29.51 (2026-08-22), high $47.74 (2026-09-01), based on 39 price samples.

Collection

The Dreams & Nightmares Collection Five-SeveN | Scrawl MAC-10 | Ensnared MAG-7 | Foresight MP5-SD | Necro Jr. SCAR-20 | Poultrygeist Sawed-Off | Spirit Board PP-Bizon | Space Cat G3SG1 | Dream Glade M4A1-S | Night Terror XM1014 | Zombie Offensive

Prices updated: 39 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.