Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New) price — from $43.14
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › P2000 | Coral Halftone › Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New)

Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New)

Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Graphic Design Collection, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 2 markets: cheapest at $43.14 (Market.CSGO), highest at $81.65, a 89% spread.

P2000Industrial GradeFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$43.14cheapest · Market.CSGO
89%spread between markets
$77.57net when listed · LIS-SKINS

Accurate and controllable, the German-made P2000 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents. It has been custom painted using a multicolored halftone pattern. Watch your tone

Where to buy Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Market.CSGO$43.14
2LIS-SKINS$81.65

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New) comparison page.

Price history

1 3884 4537 517 2026-08-20: from $23.412026-08-23: from $30.822026-08-24: from $23.90 to $36.982026-09-02: from $39.45 to $43.142026-09-20: from $84.772026-09-22: from $41.91 to $43.142026-09-23: from $33.28 to $43.142026-09-24: from $33.28 to $85.022026-09-25: from $33.28 to $85.432026-09-26: from $33.28 to $84.922026-09-27: from $41.91 to $43.142026-09-28: from $35.75 to $43.142026-09-29: from $35.75 to $43.142026-09-30: from $35.75 to $43.142026-10-01: from $35.75 to $84.122026-10-05: from $35.75 to $43.142026-10-06: from $85.552026-10-07: from $86.372026-10-13: from $84.712026-10-19: from $84.42 to $85.142026-10-20: from $83.632026-10-22: from $82.502026-10-23: from $81.65 2026-08-20 2026-09-28 2026-10-23
+248.8%over 23 days
$23.41low · 2026-08-20
$86.37high · 2026-10-07
51price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.32 Minimal Wear — $0.16 Field-Tested — $0.12 Well-Worn — $0.15 Battle-Scarred — $0.12 Souvenir Field-Tested — $23.13 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $18.77

All P2000 | Coral Halftone wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $43.14 on Market.CSGO; the highest we track is $81.65. That is a 89% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.52.
Where is Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Market.CSGO at $43.14. We compare 2 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $81.65 list price, $77.57 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir P2000 | Coral Halftone (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 23 days it rose by 248.8%. Low $23.41 (2026-08-20), high $86.37 (2026-10-07), based on 51 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
2 live listings: floats from 0.0524 to 0.0524, median 0.0524. 1 of them are below 0.052.

Collection

The Graphic Design Collection M249 | Spectrogram SSG 08 | Halftone Whorl FAMAS | Halftone Wash MP7 | Astrolabe Galil AR | NV SCAR-20 | Wild Berry SG 553 | Berry Gel Coat AK-47 | Crossfade XM1014 | Halftone Shift CZ75-Auto | Slalom

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.