Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested) price — from $31.29
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Negev | Palm › Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested)

Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested)

Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Alpha Collection, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 3 markets: cheapest at $31.29 (Market.CSGO), highest at $34.40, a 10% spread.

NegevIndustrial GradeField-TestedSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$31.29cheapest · Market.CSGO
10%spread between markets
$32.68net when listed · LIS-SKINS

The Negev is a beast that can keep the enemy at bay with its pin-point supressive fire, provided you have the luxury of time to gain control over it. This memento from Gwalior been spray-painted using cardboard cutouts, fine mesh, and palm leaves as stencils. Beautiful today...ashes tomorrow

Where to buy Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Market.CSGO$31.29
2Waxpeer$31.60
3LIS-SKINS$34.40

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Price history

1 9305 3128 694 2026-08-08: from $91.752026-08-10: from $39.16 to $91.752026-08-11: from $39.16 to $91.752026-09-28: from $91.732026-09-29: from $1002026-10-01: from $91.19 to $99.612026-10-02: from $98.74 to $99.262026-10-04: from $31.09 to $33.952026-10-05: from $30.74 to $33.972026-10-06: from $30.74 to $33.982026-10-07: from $31.09 to $34.932026-10-10: from $31.58 to $34.592026-10-12: from $31.84 to $35.082026-10-13: from $31.53 to $34.682026-10-14: from $31.68 to $34.672026-10-16: from $31.94 to $35.112026-10-18: from $31.49 to $34.432026-10-19: from $31.48 to $35.172026-10-20: from $31.20 to $34.312026-10-21: from $34.41 to $34.692026-10-22: from $31.51 to $34.652026-10-23: from $31.14 to $34.45 2026-08-08 2026-10-10 2026-10-23
-66.1%over 22 days
$30.74low · 2026-10-06
$100high · 2026-09-29
123price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $49.29 Minimal Wear — $5.13 Field-Tested — $4.46 Well-Worn — $4.77 Battle-Scarred — $4.32

All Negev | Palm wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $31.29 on Market.CSGO; the highest we track is $34.40. That is a 10% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0.06–0.8.
Where is Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Market.CSGO at $31.29. We compare 3 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $34.40 list price, $32.68 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Negev | Palm (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 22 days it fell by 66.1%. Low $30.74 (2026-10-06), high $100 (2026-09-29), based on 123 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
8 live listings: floats from 0.2342 to 0.3706, median 0.2914. 4 of them are below 0.268.

Collection

The Alpha Collection MP9 | Dry Season M249 | Jungle DDPAT XM1014 | Jungle Tec-9 | Tornado MP7 | Groundwater Five-SeveN | Anodized Gunmetal SSG 08 | Mayan Dreams Sawed-Off | Mosaico P250 | Facets Glock-18 | Sand Dune

Prices updated: 1 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.