Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred) price — from $53.73
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › MP9 | Shredded › Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred)

Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred)

Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred) — CS2 skin image, Mil-Spec Grade rarity

Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred) is a Mil-Spec Grade CS2 skin from The Radiant Collection, float 0.45–0.6. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $53.73 (CSFloat), highest at $68.09, a 27% spread.

MP9Mil-Spec GradeBattle-ScarredSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$53.73cheapest · CSFloat
27%spread between markets
$0.35instant sell · Market.CSGO
$64.68net when listed · LIS-SKINS

Manufactured in Switzerland, the cutting-edge MP9 SMG is an ergonomic polymer weapon favored by private security firms. A multicolored tiger camo pattern has been applied. Endangered no more

Where to buy Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$53.73
2Market.CSGO$62.07
3Waxpeer$62.51
4LIS-SKINS$68.09

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$0.37 × 1$0.35

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

1 7353 8135 890 2026-08-03: from $49.70 to $94.422026-08-04: from $50.352026-08-06: from $50.532026-08-07: from $51.002026-08-10: from $35.89 to $40.802026-08-12: from $36.062026-08-13: from $36.412026-08-14: from $36.732026-08-17: from $36.942026-08-21: from $36.222026-08-22: from $36.03 to $43.452026-08-23: from $62.072026-08-25: from $36.702026-08-28: from $37.342026-09-01: from $37.532026-09-11: from $41.88 to $42.432026-09-25: from $42.162026-09-26: from $41.882026-10-01: from $33.19 to $41.492026-10-02: from $25.832026-10-06: from $26.362026-10-07: from $26.602026-10-10: from $26.352026-10-13: from $26.042026-10-18: from $55.772026-10-19: from $55.77 to $63.822026-10-20: from $55.26 to $61.892026-10-21: from $68.822026-10-22: from $54.67 to $68.732026-10-23: from $54.11 to $68.332026-10-24: from $53.72 to $68.082026-10-25: from $61.52 to $68.172026-10-26: from $61.60 to $68.252026-10-29: from $62.03 to $68.032026-10-30: from $62.53 to $68.08 2026-08-03 2026-09-26 2026-10-30
+25.8%over 35 days
$25.83low · 2026-10-02
$68.82high · 2026-10-21
97price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.55 Minimal Wear — $0.32 Field-Tested — $0.11 Well-Worn — $0.13 Battle-Scarred — $0.10 Souvenir Factory New — $80.72 Souvenir Field-Tested — $44.78 Souvenir Well-Worn — $24.00

All MP9 | Shredded wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest price is $53.73 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $68.09. That is a 27% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Battle-Scarred?
From 0.45 to 0.6. The skin's full range is 0–0.6.
Where is Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $53.73. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.35 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $68.09 list price, $64.68 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir MP9 | Shredded (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 35 days it rose by 25.8%. Low $25.83 (2026-10-02), high $68.82 (2026-10-21), based on 97 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
2 live listings: floats from 0.5868 to 0.5868, median 0.5868. 1 of them are below 0.587.

Collection

The Radiant Collection MP7 | Short Ochre SCAR-20 | Short Ochre Dual Berettas | BorDeux Five-SeveN | Autumn Thicket MAC-10 | Bronzer XM1014 | Canvas Cloud PP-Bizon | Wood Block Camo Nova | Marsh Grass G3SG1 | Red Jasper P90 | Desert Halftone

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.