Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred) price — from $24.65
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › MP9 | Dizzy › Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred)

Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred)

Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred) — CS2 skin image, Consumer Grade rarity

Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred) is a Consumer Grade CS2 skin from The Achroma Collection, float 0.45–0.65. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $24.65 (Market.CSGO), highest at $112, a 355% spread.

MP9Consumer GradeBattle-ScarredSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$24.65cheapest · Market.CSGO
355%spread between markets
$25.75net when listed · LIS-SKINS

Manufactured in Switzerland, the cutting-edge MP9 SMG is an ergonomic polymer weapon favored by private security firms. A grayscale DDPAT has been applied. Round and round we go

Where to buy Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Market.CSGO$24.65
2Waxpeer$24.89
3LIS-SKINS$27.11
4CSFloat$112

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred) comparison page.

Price history

-8728 34717 566 2026-07-26: from $13.792026-07-28: from $13.912026-08-01: from $21.132026-08-03: from $14.54 to $19.922026-08-04: from $20.182026-08-06: from $20.252026-08-07: from $16.34 to $20.442026-08-10: from $8.19 to $8.242026-08-21: from $1982026-08-22: from $117 to $1972026-08-25: from $1192026-08-28: from $1212026-08-31: from $1102026-09-01: from $1112026-09-04: from $1232026-09-10: from $1212026-09-11: from $1192026-09-25: from $1202026-09-26: from $1192026-09-28: from $24.65 to $26.912026-10-01: from $24.50 to $1182026-10-02: from $26.53 to $26.682026-10-05: from $24.22 to $26.892026-10-06: from $24.22 to $1202026-10-07: from $24.49 to $1212026-10-10: from $24.88 to $1202026-10-12: from $25.08 to $27.632026-10-13: from $24.84 to $1182026-10-14: from $14.96 to $1312026-10-15: from $1162026-10-16: from $25.16 to $27.672026-10-17: from $27.52 to $27.682026-10-18: from $24.81 to $27.132026-10-19: from $24.80 to $1162026-10-20: from $24.58 to $1152026-10-21: from $27.11 to $27.332026-10-22: from $24.83 to $1132026-10-23: from $24.53 to $112 2026-07-26 2026-09-28 2026-10-23
+77.9%over 38 days
$8.19low · 2026-08-10
$198high · 2026-08-21
155price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.01 Minimal Wear — $0.01 Field-Tested — $0.01 Well-Worn — $0.01 Battle-Scarred — $0.01 Souvenir Factory New — $9.72 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $3.19 Souvenir Field-Tested — $2.98 Souvenir Well-Worn — $18.44

All MP9 | Dizzy wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest price is $24.65 on Market.CSGO; the highest we track is $112. That is a 355% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Battle-Scarred?
From 0.45 to 0.65. The skin's full range is 0–0.65.
Where is Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Market.CSGO at $24.65. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $27.11 list price, $25.75 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir MP9 | Dizzy (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 38 days it rose by 77.9%. Low $8.19 (2026-08-10), high $198 (2026-08-21), based on 155 price samples.

Collection

The Achroma Collection PP-Bizon | Bizoom Dual Berettas | Silver Pour SSG 08 | Sans Comic SCAR-20 | Zinc M249 | Sleet P250 | Sleet Nova | Currents MAC-10 | Snow Splash MP5-SD | Snow Splash FAMAS | Vendetta

Prices updated: 15 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.