Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New) price — from $390
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › MP7 | Bloodsport › Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New)

Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New)

Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Covert rarity

Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New) is a Covert CS2 skin from the Clutch Case, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 1 markets: cheapest at $390 (CSFloat), highest at $390, a 0% spread.

MP7CovertFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$390cheapest · CSFloat
0%spread between markets
$382net when listed · CSFloat

Versatile but expensive, the German-made MP7 SMG is the perfect choice for high-impact close-range combat. It has been covered in white logo decals over a red and black hydrographic. Space for rent

Where to buy Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$390

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New) comparison page.

Where it drops from

From the Clutch Case case, Covert tier. Tier odds: 0.639%; 2 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 0.320% for this exact one. The case costs about $0.37, the key $2.84.

Price history

26 44157 62888 816 2026-10-17: from $1,0312026-10-18: from $9282026-10-19: from $928 to $9352026-10-20: from $409 to $9192026-10-22: from $4042026-10-23: from $390 to $400 2026-10-17 2026-10-20 2026-10-23
-62.2%over 6 days
$390low · 2026-10-23
$1,031high · 2026-10-17
9price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $60.00 Minimal Wear — $32.43 Field-Tested — $26.07 Well-Worn — $24.97 Battle-Scarred — $25.17 StatTrak™ Factory New — $45.06 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $27.85 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $18.07 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $15.13 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $18.55 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $185

All MP7 | Bloodsport wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $390 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $390. That is a 0% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.65.
Where is Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $390. We compare 1 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $390 list price, $382 net after fees.
Which case does MP7 | Bloodsport drop from?
From the Clutch Case, Covert tier. The tier odds are 0.639%, with 2 items in the tier — roughly 0.320% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir MP7 | Bloodsport (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 6 days it fell by 62.2%. Low $390 (2026-10-23), high $1,031 (2026-10-17), based on 9 price samples.

Collection

The Clutch Collection PP-Bizon | Night Riot Five-SeveN | Flame Test MP9 | Black Sand P2000 | Urban Hazard R8 Revolver | Grip SG 553 | Aloha XM1014 | Oxide Blaze Glock-18 | Moonrise Negev | Lionfish Nova | Wild Six

Prices updated: 11 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.