Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New) price — from $134
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Glock-18 | Trace Lock › Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Restricted rarity

Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New) is a Restricted CS2 skin from The Achroma Collection, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 5 markets: cheapest at $134 (YouPin898), highest at $150, a 12% spread.

Glock-18RestrictedFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$134cheapest · YouPin898
12%spread between markets
$143net when listed · LIS-SKINS

The Glock 18 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents and is capable of firing three-round bursts. A grayscale pattern of circles has been applied underneath a holographic design. Graphical maps of holographic systems

Where to buy Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1YouPin898$134
2Waxpeer$149
3LIS-SKINS$150
4BUFF163$1,330
5CSFloat$1,649

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New) comparison page.

Price history

-66475 405151 473 2026-08-08: from $1,5062026-08-10: from $1,5152026-08-26: from $1,6732026-08-28: from $1,7022026-09-01: from $1,7112026-09-10: from $1,6932026-09-11: from $1,6712026-09-25: from $1,6822026-09-26: from $1,6712026-09-28: from $156 to $1582026-10-01: from $154 to $1,6552026-10-06: from $1572026-10-07: from $1582026-10-08: from $148 to $1502026-10-10: from $1572026-10-13: from $1552026-10-19: from $155 to $1562026-10-20: from $1532026-10-22: from $1522026-10-23: from $150 2026-08-08 2026-10-01 2026-10-23
-90%over 20 days
$148low · 2026-10-08
$1,711high · 2026-09-01
25price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $4.38 Minimal Wear — $1.60 Field-Tested — $0.77 Well-Worn — $0.77 Battle-Scarred — $0.66 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $49.31 Souvenir Field-Tested — $49.31 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $68.32

All Glock-18 | Trace Lock wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $134 on YouPin898; the highest we track is $150. That is a 12% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.7.
Where is Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on YouPin898 at $134. We compare 5 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $150 list price, $143 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Glock-18 | Trace Lock (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 20 days it fell by 90%. Low $148 (2026-10-08), high $1,711 (2026-09-01), based on 25 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.0653 to 0.0653, median 0.0653. 1 of them are below 0.065.

Collection

The Achroma Collection MP9 | Dizzy PP-Bizon | Bizoom Dual Berettas | Silver Pour SSG 08 | Sans Comic SCAR-20 | Zinc M249 | Sleet P250 | Sleet Nova | Currents MAC-10 | Snow Splash MP5-SD | Snow Splash

Prices updated: 7 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.