Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested) price — from $34.73
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Glock-18 | Moonrise › Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image, Restricted rarity

Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested) is a Restricted CS2 skin from the Clutch Case, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $34.73 (YouPin898), highest at $81.35, a 134% spread.

Glock-18RestrictedField-TestedSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$34.73cheapest · YouPin898
134%spread between markets
$77.29net when listed · LIS-SKINS

The Glock 18 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents and is capable of firing three-round bursts. A randomized city landscape in the foreground gives way to a full moon and purple night sky. Look for the North Star

Where to buy Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1YouPin898$34.73
2Market.CSGO$73.96
3Waxpeer$74.73
4LIS-SKINS$81.35

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Where it drops from

From the Clutch Case case, Restricted tier. Tier odds: 16.0%; 5 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 3.2% for this exact one. The case costs about $0.38, the key $2.84.

Price history

2 4007 63612 873 2026-08-22: from $148 to $1852026-08-24: from $1232026-08-26: from $123 to $1852026-08-28: from $136 to $1642026-08-30: from $1232026-09-04: from $41.25 to $41.552026-09-08: from $92.45 to $1232026-09-09: from $91.22 to $1232026-09-10: from $40.87 to $1232026-09-11: from $40.34 to $1232026-09-12: from $73.96 to $1232026-09-13: from $120 to $1232026-09-14: from $120 to $1232026-09-15: from $120 to $1232026-09-16: from $120 to $1232026-09-17: from $110 to $1232026-09-18: from $110 to $1232026-09-19: from $104 to $1232026-09-20: from $1232026-09-22: from $104 to $1232026-09-23: from $104 to $1232026-09-24: from $98.50 to $1232026-09-25: from $96.53 to $1162026-09-26: from $103 to $1062026-09-27: from $94.93 to $1142026-09-28: from $94.93 to $1032026-09-30: from $93.61 to $1122026-10-01: from $92.38 to $1232026-10-02: from $95.12 to $1332026-10-03: from $95.39 to $1322026-10-04: from $95.39 to $1322026-10-05: from $120 to $1322026-10-06: from $120 to $1332026-10-07: from $121 to $1362026-10-10: from $123 to $1352026-10-12: from $124 to $1372026-10-13: from $98.61 to $1352026-10-14: from $73.96 to $1352026-10-16: from $75.49 to $82.992026-10-18: from $74.43 to $81.362026-10-19: from $74.40 to $83.112026-10-20: from $73.74 to $1232026-10-21: from $74.31 to $81.982026-10-22: from $74.48 to $81.892026-10-23: from $73.59 to $81.41 2026-08-22 2026-09-25 2026-10-23
-50.2%over 45 days
$40.34low · 2026-09-11
$148high · 2026-08-22
352price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $2.11 Minimal Wear — $1.19 Field-Tested — $0.70 Well-Worn — $0.79 Battle-Scarred — $0.71 StatTrak™ Factory New — $4.94 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $2.53 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $1.24 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $1.90 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $1.28 Souvenir Factory New — $89.83 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $114

All Glock-18 | Moonrise wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $34.73 on YouPin898; the highest we track is $81.35. That is a 134% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–0.65.
Where is Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on YouPin898 at $34.73. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $81.35 list price, $77.29 net after fees.
Which case does Glock-18 | Moonrise drop from?
From the Clutch Case, Restricted tier. The tier odds are 16.0%, with 5 items in the tier — roughly 3.2% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir Glock-18 | Moonrise (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 45 days it fell by 50.2%. Low $40.34 (2026-09-11), high $148 (2026-08-22), based on 352 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
4 live listings: floats from 0.2276 to 0.3372, median 0.3372. 1 of them are below 0.255.

Collection

The Clutch Collection PP-Bizon | Night Riot Five-SeveN | Flame Test MP9 | Black Sand P2000 | Urban Hazard R8 Revolver | Grip SG 553 | Aloha XM1014 | Oxide Blaze Negev | Lionfish Nova | Wild Six MAG-7 | SWAG-7

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.