Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear) price — from $308
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler › Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image, Covert rarity

Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear) is a Covert CS2 skin from The 2021 Train Collection, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $308 (Market.CSGO), highest at $742, a 141% spread.

Glock-18CovertMinimal WearSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$308cheapest · Market.CSGO
141%spread between markets
$21.88instant sell · BUFF163
$645net when listed · Steam

The Glock 18 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents and is capable of firing three-round bursts. It has been painted with black and silver metallic paints using a marbleizing medium, then candy coated.

Where to buy Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Market.CSGO$308
2CSFloat$310
3Steam$742
4BUFF163$7,479

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$22.44$21.88

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-35 608328 040691 688 2026-07-26: from $7842026-09-11: from $3702026-09-28: from $7,7792026-09-30: from $3642026-10-01: from $3602026-10-06: from $3662026-10-07: from $3702026-10-10: from $3662026-10-13: from $3622026-10-15: from $3082026-10-16: from $3212026-10-19: from $320 to $3222026-10-20: from $3172026-10-22: from $3132026-10-23: from $310 2026-07-26 2026-10-10 2026-10-23
-60.5%over 15 days
$308low · 2026-10-15
$7,779high · 2026-09-28
16price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $83.72 Minimal Wear — $65.05 Field-Tested — $60.43 Well-Worn — $67.68 Battle-Scarred — $67.23 Souvenir Factory New — $192 Souvenir Field-Tested — $247 Souvenir Well-Worn — $461 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $339

All Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $308 on Market.CSGO; the highest we track is $742. That is a 141% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–0.5.
Where is Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Market.CSGO at $308. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $21.88 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $742 list price, $645 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 15 days it fell by 60.5%. Low $308 (2026-10-15), high $7,779 (2026-09-28), based on 16 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.1130 to 0.1130, median 0.1130. 1 of them are below 0.113.

Collection

The 2021 Train Collection Desert Eagle | Sputnik M4A1-S | Fizzy POP SSG 08 | Spring Twilly AUG | Amber Fade UMP-45 | Full Stop Tec-9 | Safety Net R8 Revolver | Blaze CZ75-Auto | Syndicate AWP | POP AWP P2000 | Space Race

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.