Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn) price — from $39.38
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Glock-18 | Brass › Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn) — CS2 skin image, Restricted rarity

Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn) is a Restricted CS2 skin from The Dust Collection, float 0.38–0.45. Tracked on 2 markets: cheapest at $39.38 (Skinport), highest at $115, a 191% spread.

Glock-18RestrictedWell-WornSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$39.38cheapest · Skinport
191%spread between markets
$36.23net when listed · Skinport

The Glock 18 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents and is capable of firing three-round bursts. Parts of the weapon have been replaced with brass. Fool's gold

Where to buy Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$39.38
2Steam$115

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn) comparison page.

Price history

2 7475 5448 341 2026-08-09: from $96.572026-08-10: from $97.072026-08-11: from $71.852026-08-12: from $72.022026-08-13: from $72.592026-08-14: from $73.212026-08-17: from $73.952026-08-20: from $74.252026-08-21: from $72.882026-08-22: from $72.572026-08-25: from $74.052026-08-27: from $57.512026-08-28: from $58.33 to $58.662026-09-01: from $58.202026-09-10: from $58.092026-09-11: from $57.332026-09-23: from $41.912026-09-24: from $41.50 to $41.812026-09-25: from $41.752026-09-26: from $41.452026-10-01: from $41.092026-10-02: from $40.462026-10-06: from $41.242026-10-07: from $41.592026-10-10: from $41.202026-10-13: from $40.40 to $40.612026-10-19: from $40.66 to $41.122026-10-20: from $40.292026-10-22: from $39.912026-10-23: from $39.61 2026-08-09 2026-09-11 2026-10-23
-59%over 30 days
$39.61low · 2026-10-23
$97.07high · 2026-08-10
34price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $96.66 Minimal Wear — $40.28 Field-Tested — $19.14 Well-Worn — $18.56 Battle-Scarred — $17.52 Souvenir Factory New — $744 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $77.91 Souvenir Field-Tested — $123

All Glock-18 | Brass wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest price is $39.38 on Skinport; the highest we track is $115. That is a 191% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Well-Worn?
From 0.38 to 0.45. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Skinport at $39.38. We compare 2 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $39.38 list price, $36.23 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days it fell by 59%. Low $39.61 (2026-10-23), high $97.07 (2026-08-10), based on 34 price samples.

Collection

The Dust Collection M4A4 | Desert Storm SCAR-20 | Palm AK-47 | Predator AUG | Copperhead AWP | Snake Camo Sawed-Off | Copper Desert Eagle | Blaze P2000 | Scorpion

Prices updated: 39 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.