Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New) price — from $108
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Glock-18 | AXIA › Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New)

Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New)

Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Classified rarity

Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New) is a Classified CS2 skin from The Sport & Field Collection, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $108 (CSFloat), highest at $504, a 367% spread.

Glock-18ClassifiedFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$108cheapest · CSFloat
367%spread between markets
$29.17instant sell · BUFF163
$194net when listed · YouPin898

The Glock 18 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents and is capable of firing three-round bursts. It has been custom painted with bright blue metallic flake paint and finished with AXIA branding. "AXIA SPORTS—we compete so you don't have to!"

Where to buy Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$108
2Waxpeer$121
3Market.CSGO$129
4LIS-SKINS$141
5YouPin898$195
6Steam$504
7BUFF163$798

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$29.92$29.17

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

7 63014 42121 213 2026-07-26: from $1772026-07-28: from $179 to $2012026-07-29: from $180 to $2022026-07-30: from $182 to $2042026-08-03: from $182 to $2052026-08-04: from $184 to $2152026-08-06: from $185 to $2162026-08-07: from $187 to $2182026-08-10: from $188 to $2192026-08-11: from $1982026-08-12: from $199 to $2202026-08-13: from $201 to $2222026-08-14: from $203 to $2242026-08-17: from $2042026-08-21: from $185 to $2002026-08-22: from $1842026-08-25: from $1872026-08-28: from $1902026-09-01: from $186 to $1912026-09-03: from $1842026-09-04: from $176 to $1842026-09-05: from $160 to $1762026-09-06: from $133 to $1492026-09-07: from $139 to $1832026-09-10: from $1812026-09-11: from $1792026-09-14: from $151 to $1782026-09-18: from $120 to $1762026-09-21: from $222 to $2452026-09-22: from $242 to $2452026-09-23: from $220 to $2252026-09-24: from $2482026-09-25: from $177 to $2472026-09-26: from $176 to $2452026-09-27: from $1852026-09-28: from $183 to $2452026-09-29: from $142 to $1642026-09-30: from $140 to $1672026-10-01: from $137 to $1662026-10-02: from $164 to $1652026-10-03: from $133 to $1532026-10-04: from $131 to $1522026-10-05: from $130 to $1482026-10-06: from $129 to $1652026-10-07: from $126 to $1582026-10-08: from $150 to $1572026-10-09: from $125 to $1362026-10-10: from $123 to $1492026-10-12: from $1222026-10-13: from $121 to $1472026-10-14: from $119 to $1362026-10-15: from $117 to $1182026-10-16: from $1162026-10-19: from $114 to $1472026-10-20: from $112 to $1452026-10-22: from $111 to $1432026-10-23: from $108 to $141 2026-07-26 2026-09-21 2026-10-23
-39.1%over 57 days
$108low · 2026-10-23
$248high · 2026-09-24
179price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $43.53 Minimal Wear — $18.00 Field-Tested — $16.34 Well-Worn — $18.06 Battle-Scarred — $17.00 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $110 Souvenir Field-Tested — $67.00 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $250

All Glock-18 | AXIA wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $108 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $504. That is a 367% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.7.
Where is Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $108. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $29.17 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $195 list price, $194 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 57 days it fell by 39.1%. Low $108 (2026-10-23), high $248 (2026-09-24), based on 179 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.0594 to 0.0594, median 0.0594. 1 of them are below 0.059.

Collection

The Sport & Field Collection MP5-SD | Savannah Halftone Tec-9 | Tiger Stencil FAMAS | Half Sleeve AK-47 | Olive Polycam PP-Bizon | Cold Cell MAG-7 | Wildwood SSG 08 | Zeno P250 | Small Game Nova | Yorkshire USP-S | Alpine Camo

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.