Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested) price — from $40.19
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Galil AR | Sky Mandala › Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested)

Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested)

Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image, Mil-Spec Grade rarity

Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested) is a Mil-Spec Grade CS2 skin from The Harlequin Collection, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 5 markets: cheapest at $40.19 (Steam), highest at $90.38, a 125% spread.

Galil ARMil-Spec GradeField-TestedSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$40.19cheapest · Steam
125%spread between markets
$1.76instant sell · BUFF163
$89.48net when listed · YouPin898

A less expensive option among the terrorist-exclusive assault rifles, the Galil AR is a serviceable weapon in medium to long-range combat. A multicolored mandala pattern has been applied. It's about the journey

Where to buy Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$40.19
2Market.CSGO$46.08
3Waxpeer$46.56
4LIS-SKINS$50.69
5YouPin898$90.38

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$1.80$1.76

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

1 6988 97716 257 2026-07-28: from $36.982026-07-29: from $35.882026-08-01: from $93.622026-08-03: from $94.332026-08-04: from $99.012026-08-06: from $99.492026-08-07: from $1002026-08-10: from $1012026-09-01: from $42.87 to $58.612026-09-05: from $43.14 to $58.612026-09-14: from $1852026-09-15: from $1852026-09-16: from $1852026-09-17: from $1852026-09-18: from $1852026-09-19: from $1852026-09-20: from $1852026-09-21: from $1852026-09-22: from $1852026-09-23: from $1852026-09-24: from $1852026-09-25: from $1852026-09-26: from $1852026-09-27: from $1852026-09-28: from $184 to $1852026-09-29: from $42.96 to $1852026-09-30: from $184 to $1852026-10-01: from $42.62 to $1852026-10-02: from $181 to $1852026-10-04: from $45.78 to $50.002026-10-05: from $45.28 to $49.782026-10-06: from $45.16 to $49.852026-10-07: from $45.79 to $51.442026-10-10: from $46.51 to $50.942026-10-12: from $46.88 to $51.652026-10-13: from $46.43 to $51.082026-10-14: from $46.65 to $51.062026-10-16: from $47.04 to $51.712026-10-18: from $46.38 to $50.702026-10-19: from $46.36 to $51.792026-10-20: from $45.95 to $50.532026-10-21: from $50.68 to $51.082026-10-22: from $46.41 to $51.032026-10-23: from $45.86 to $50.73 2026-07-28 2026-09-26 2026-10-23
+24%over 44 days
$35.88low · 2026-07-29
$185high · 2026-09-14
195price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $1.32 Minimal Wear — $0.60 Field-Tested — $0.19 Well-Worn — $0.20 Battle-Scarred — $0.15 Souvenir Factory New — $35.00 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $36.92 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $80.00

All Galil AR | Sky Mandala wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $40.19 on Steam; the highest we track is $90.38. That is a 125% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–0.7.
Where is Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Steam at $40.19. We compare 5 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $1.76 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $90.38 list price, $89.48 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Galil AR | Sky Mandala (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 44 days it rose by 24%. Low $35.88 (2026-07-29), high $185 (2026-09-14), based on 195 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
2 live listings: floats from 0.1525 to 0.1525, median 0.1525. 2 of them are below 0.152.

Collection

The Harlequin Collection SG 553 | Safari Print FAMAS | Byproduct PP-Bizon | Thermal Currents Sawed-Off | Crimson Batik CZ75-Auto | Honey Paisley R8 Revolver | Mauve Aside MP9 | Bee-Tron MP7 | Coral Paisley MP5-SD | Picnic Tec-9 | Banana Leaf

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.