Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear) price — from $48.67
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Galil AR | Kami › Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image, Mil-Spec Grade rarity

Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear) is a Mil-Spec Grade CS2 skin from the Huntsman Weapon Case, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $48.67 (Market.CSGO), highest at $53.52, a 10% spread.

Galil ARMil-Spec GradeMinimal WearSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$48.67cheapest · Market.CSGO
10%spread between markets
$50.84net when listed · LIS-SKINS

A less expensive option among the terrorist-exclusive assault rifles, the Galil AR is a serviceable weapon in medium to long-range combat. It has been painted using a hydrographic in a Japanese manga pattern. Some ghosts won't stay buried

Where to buy Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Market.CSGO$48.67
2Waxpeer$49.15
3LIS-SKINS$53.52
4CSFloat$350

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Where it drops from

From the Huntsman Weapon Case case, Mil-Spec Grade tier. Tier odds: 79.9%; 6 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 13.3% for this exact one. The case costs about $6.38, the key $2.84.

Price history

1 24417 05632 868 2026-07-28: from $3402026-07-29: from $3422026-07-30: from $3452026-08-03: from $3452026-08-04: from $3502026-08-06: from $3512026-08-07: from $3542026-08-10: from $3562026-08-12: from $3582026-08-13: from $3622026-08-14: from $3652026-08-17: from $3672026-08-21: from $3602026-08-22: from $3582026-08-25: from $3642026-08-28: from $3712026-09-01: from $3732026-09-08: from $1712026-09-10: from $3692026-09-11: from $3642026-09-13: from $96.46 to $1712026-09-18: from $123 to $1712026-09-20: from $147 to $1712026-09-21: from $1472026-09-22: from $123 to $1712026-09-24: from $85.36 to $1712026-09-25: from $3662026-09-26: from $3642026-10-01: from $3602026-10-04: from $48.35 to $48.672026-10-05: from $47.822026-10-06: from $47.82 to $3662026-10-07: from $48.36 to $3702026-10-10: from $49.13 to $3662026-10-12: from $49.52 to $54.552026-10-13: from $49.04 to $3622026-10-14: from $49.27 to $53.922026-10-16: from $49.68 to $54.622026-10-17: from $54.33 to $54.652026-10-18: from $48.98 to $53.542026-10-19: from $48.97 to $3632026-10-20: from $48.53 to $3572026-10-21: from $53.53 to $53.952026-10-22: from $49.02 to $3542026-10-23: from $48.43 to $350 2026-07-28 2026-09-20 2026-10-23
-85.7%over 45 days
$47.82low · 2026-10-05
$373high · 2026-09-01
141price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $4.30 Minimal Wear — $2.26 Field-Tested — $1.23 Well-Worn — $1.24 Battle-Scarred — $1.12 StatTrak™ Factory New — $5.74 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $3.14 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $1.42 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $1.46 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $1.42 Souvenir Field-Tested — $44.44 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $77.53

All Galil AR | Kami wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $48.67 on Market.CSGO; the highest we track is $53.52. That is a 10% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–0.6.
Where is Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Market.CSGO at $48.67. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $53.52 list price, $50.84 net after fees.
Which case does Galil AR | Kami drop from?
From the Huntsman Weapon Case, Mil-Spec Grade tier. The tier odds are 79.9%, with 6 items in the tier — roughly 13.3% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir Galil AR | Kami (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 45 days it fell by 85.7%. Low $47.82 (2026-10-05), high $373 (2026-09-01), based on 141 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.1482 to 0.1482, median 0.1482. 1 of them are below 0.148.

Collection

The Huntsman Collection Tec-9 | Isaac SSG 08 | Slashed Dual Berettas | Retribution P90 | Desert Warfare CZ75-Auto | Poison Dart CZ75-Auto | Twist P90 | Module P2000 | Pulse AUG | Torque PP-Bizon | Antique

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.