Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear) price — from $22.94
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › FAMAS | Vendetta › Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Achroma Collection, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $22.94 (Market.CSGO), highest at $25.23, a 10% spread.

FAMASIndustrial GradeMinimal WearSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$22.94cheapest · Market.CSGO
10%spread between markets
$4.72net when listed · Steam

A cheap option for cash-strapped players, the FAMAS effectively fills the niche between more expensive rifles and the less-effective SMGs. It has been painted with a woodgrain pattern using high gloss paint. Here—an axe for you to grind... - Booth, Arms Dealer

Where to buy Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$5.42
2Market.CSGO$22.94
3Waxpeer$23.18
4LIS-SKINS$25.23

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Price history

1 5173 3915 266 2026-08-14: from $36.442026-08-16: from $30.822026-08-21: from $30.82 to $44.432026-08-23: from $30.82 to $44.432026-09-05: from $24.16 to $30.822026-09-06: from $24.16 to $30.822026-09-07: from $30.82 to $44.422026-09-09: from $36.982026-09-10: from $36.98 to $44.422026-09-11: from $32.442026-09-12: from $44.422026-09-15: from $60.24 to $69.082026-09-17: from $60.31 to $69.082026-09-18: from $24.65 to $55.472026-09-19: from $60.42 to $69.082026-09-20: from $44.42 to $69.082026-09-21: from $45.63 to $60.462026-09-22: from $60.34 to $69.082026-09-24: from $61.062026-09-25: from $60.26 to $69.082026-09-28: from $60.502026-09-29: from $55.47 to $66.042026-09-30: from $49.29 to $60.842026-10-01: from $35.76 to $53.532026-10-02: from $35.99 to $53.152026-10-03: from $49.29 to $69.082026-10-04: from $22.80 to $49.292026-10-05: from $22.55 to $49.292026-10-06: from $22.55 to $49.292026-10-07: from $22.80 to $50.272026-10-08: from $22.94 to $50.202026-10-09: from $22.94 to $50.302026-10-10: from $22.94 to $50.052026-10-11: from $22.94 to $49.782026-10-12: from $22.94 to $50.372026-10-13: from $22.94 to $50.032026-10-14: from $22.94 to $50.042026-10-15: from $22.94 to $50.112026-10-16: from $22.94 to $50.322026-10-17: from $22.94 to $50.522026-10-18: from $22.94 to $49.612026-10-19: from $22.94 to $50.692026-10-20: from $22.87 to $49.542026-10-21: from $22.94 to $49.992026-10-22: from $22.94 to $50.032026-10-23: from $22.83 to $49.56 2026-08-14 2026-10-01 2026-10-23
-37.4%over 46 days
$22.55low · 2026-10-06
$61.06high · 2026-09-24
544price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.10 Minimal Wear — $0.03 Field-Tested — $0.01 Well-Worn — $0.01 Battle-Scarred — $0.01 Souvenir Factory New — $13.17 Souvenir Field-Tested — $8.51 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $84.23

All FAMAS | Vendetta wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $22.94 on Market.CSGO; the highest we track is $25.23. That is a 10% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–0.6.
Where is Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Market.CSGO at $22.94. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $5.42 list price, $4.72 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir FAMAS | Vendetta (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 46 days it fell by 37.4%. Low $22.55 (2026-10-06), high $61.06 (2026-09-24), based on 544 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
3 live listings: floats from 0.1057 to 0.1447, median 0.1447. 1 of them are below 0.115.

Collection

The Achroma Collection MP9 | Dizzy PP-Bizon | Bizoom Dual Berettas | Silver Pour SSG 08 | Sans Comic SCAR-20 | Zinc M249 | Sleet P250 | Sleet Nova | Currents MAC-10 | Snow Splash MP5-SD | Snow Splash

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.