Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) price — from $117
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre › Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New)

Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New)

Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Ascent Collection, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $117 (CSFloat), highest at $299, a 157% spread.

Dual BerettasIndustrial GradeFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$117cheapest · CSFloat
157%spread between markets
$29.38net when listed · Market.CSGO

Firing two large-mag Berettas at once will lower accuracy and increase load times. On the bright side, you'll get to fire two large-mag Berettas at once. The metal of these Dual Berettas has been painted rose gold and the grips are a nacred, deep jade color. You can't make an omelette without cracking a few jeweled eggs

Where to buy Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Market.CSGO$30.93
2CSFloat$117
3Steam$172
4BUFF163$299

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) comparison page.

Price history

385 37310 708 2026-07-26: from $19.94 to $80.562026-07-27: from $11.43 to $80.562026-07-28: from $17.022026-07-29: from $17.172026-07-30: from $81.93 to $82.452026-07-31: from $68.932026-08-02: from $61.922026-08-03: from $62.392026-08-04: from $63.212026-08-06: from $62.06 to $63.432026-08-07: from $62.632026-08-08: from $60.852026-08-09: from $59.422026-08-10: from $59.42 to $98.972026-08-11: from $57.542026-08-12: from $57.812026-08-13: from $54.11 to $54.642026-08-14: from $55.122026-08-15: from $1022026-08-17: from $1022026-08-21: from $1002026-08-22: from $78.70 to $99.882026-08-23: from $71.552026-08-24: from $61.33 to $66.442026-08-25: from $85.75 to $86.962026-08-26: from $78.092026-08-28: from $79.462026-08-29: from $63.312026-08-30: from $55.922026-09-01: from $56.432026-09-03: from $58.982026-09-04: from $85.792026-09-08: from $85.002026-09-10: from $84.272026-09-11: from $46.79 to $63.212026-09-12: from $25.962026-09-13: from $1212026-09-15: from $30.932026-09-20: from $1042026-09-21: from $83.592026-09-22: from $78.312026-09-23: from $41.66 to $64.352026-09-24: from $27.78 to $36.622026-09-25: from $25.16 to $27.942026-09-26: from $23.36 to $27.482026-09-28: from $23.922026-09-29: from $24.22 to $26.192026-10-01: from $25.35 to $25.922026-10-05: from $24.95 to $30.052026-10-06: from $30.572026-10-07: from $30.852026-10-10: from $30.562026-10-13: from $30.202026-10-19: from $30.32 to $1212026-10-20: from $1192026-10-22: from $1182026-10-23: from $117 2026-07-26 2026-08-30 2026-10-23
+484.4%over 57 days
$11.43low · 2026-07-27
$121high · 2026-09-13
85price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.22 Minimal Wear — $0.03 Field-Tested — $0.01 Well-Worn — $0.03 Battle-Scarred — $0.01 Souvenir Field-Tested — $16.28

All Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $117 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $299. That is a 157% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.7.
Where is Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $117. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Market.CSGO: $30.93 list price, $29.38 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 57 days it rose by 484.4%. Low $11.43 (2026-07-27), high $121 (2026-09-13), based on 85 price samples.

Collection

The Ascent Collection Sawed-Off | Runoff P90 | Blue Tac P250 | Plum Netting MP5-SD | Lime Hex MP9 | Buff Blue SG 553 | Night Camo R8 Revolver | Cobalt Grip SSG 08 | Grey Smoke Galil AR | Grey Smoke MAC-10 | Storm Camo

Prices updated: 1 h ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.