Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear) price — from $0.48
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm › Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The 2021 Mirage Collection, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $0.48 (CS.MONEY), highest at $1.00, a 108% spread.

CZ75-AutoIndustrial GradeMinimal WearSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.48cheapest · CS.MONEY
108%spread between markets
$0.53instant sell · BUFF163
$0.99net when listed · YouPin898

A fully automatic variant of the CZ75, the CZ75-Auto is the ideal short-term choice for turning the tables and gaining your opponents weapon. But with very little ammo in the magazine, strong trigger discipline is required. It has been spray-painted with black palm fronds over a gray and purple camo. "The sign says closed!"

Where to buy Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.48
2CSFloat$0.51
3Skinport$0.53
4BUFF163$0.64
5Waxpeer$0.66
6LIS-SKINS$0.68
7Market.CSGO$0.73
8Steam$0.78
9YouPin898$1.00

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.54$0.53
Market.CSGO$0.38 × 215$0.36

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

336188 2026-07-25: from $0.48 to $1.322026-07-26: from $0.61 to $1.222026-07-27: from $0.61 to $1.222026-07-28: from $0.87 to $1.322026-07-29: from $0.77 to $1.222026-07-30: from $0.86 to $1.642026-07-31: from $0.94 to $1.722026-08-01: from $0.88 to $1.242026-08-02: from $0.95 to $1.642026-08-03: from $0.60 to $1.522026-08-04: from $0.90 to $1.222026-08-05: from $0.86 to $1.222026-08-06: from $0.85 to $1.252026-08-07: from $0.73 to $1.242026-08-08: from $1.01 to $1.162026-08-09: from $0.93 to $1.222026-08-10: from $0.85 to $1.302026-08-11: from $0.82 to $1.252026-08-12: from $0.92 to $2.292026-08-13: from $0.90 to $2.322026-08-14: from $0.66 to $2.342026-08-15: from $1.03 to $1.742026-08-16: from $1.02 to $2.342026-08-17: from $0.95 to $2.342026-08-18: from $0.94 to $1.712026-08-19: from $0.93 to $1.702026-08-20: from $0.85 to $1.282026-08-21: from $0.92 to $1.292026-08-22: from $0.89 to $1.312026-08-23: from $0.92 to $1.312026-08-24: from $0.84 to $1.312026-08-25: from $0.68 to $1.182026-08-26: from $0.93 to $1.222026-08-27: from $1.00 to $1.232026-08-28: from $0.94 to $1.222026-08-29: from $0.91 to $1.282026-08-30: from $0.98 to $1.252026-08-31: from $0.99 to $1.172026-09-01: from $0.99 to $1.172026-09-02: from $0.89 to $1.222026-09-03: from $0.97 to $1.222026-09-04: from $0.91 to $1.172026-09-05: from $0.98 to $1.152026-09-06: from $0.96 to $1.152026-09-07: from $0.93 to $1.142026-09-08: from $0.92 to $1.152026-09-09: from $0.86 to $1.112026-09-10: from $0.85 to $1.102026-09-11: from $0.81 to $1.062026-09-12: from $0.84 to $1.072026-09-13: from $0.85 to $1.032026-09-14: from $0.85 to $0.982026-09-15: from $0.78 to $0.982026-09-16: from $0.74 to $0.942026-09-17: from $0.79 to $0.912026-09-18: from $0.70 to $0.832026-09-19: from $0.67 to $0.822026-09-20: from $0.65 to $0.812026-09-21: from $0.70 to $0.802026-09-22: from $0.60 to $0.902026-09-23: from $0.58 to $0.842026-09-24: from $0.54 to $0.752026-09-25: from $0.54 to $0.742026-09-26: from $0.54 to $0.772026-09-27: from $0.52 to $0.842026-09-28: from $0.64 to $0.742026-09-29: from $0.58 to $0.742026-09-30: from $0.57 to $0.732026-10-01: from $0.51 to $0.732026-10-02: from $0.55 to $0.712026-10-03: from $0.53 to $0.692026-10-04: from $0.59 to $0.652026-10-05: from $0.49 to $0.652026-10-06: from $0.50 to $0.702026-10-07: from $0.51 to $0.652026-10-08: from $0.47 to $0.672026-10-09: from $0.46 to $0.642026-10-10: from $0.46 to $0.822026-10-11: from $0.47 to $0.732026-10-12: from $0.48 to $1.052026-10-13: from $0.48 to $0.672026-10-14: from $0.53 to $0.642026-10-15: from $0.48 to $0.682026-10-16: from $0.47 to $0.732026-10-17: from $0.46 to $0.702026-10-18: from $0.48 to $0.692026-10-19: from $0.48 to $0.672026-10-20: from $0.47 to $0.672026-10-21: from $0.49 to $0.812026-10-22: from $0.49 to $0.802026-10-23: from $0.48 to $0.74 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-0.2%over 91 days
$0.46low · 2026-10-10
$1.03high · 2026-08-15
4,251price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.96 Minimal Wear — $0.58 Field-Tested — $0.26 Well-Worn — $0.25 Battle-Scarred — $0.38 Souvenir Factory New — $0.78 Souvenir Field-Tested — $0.21 Souvenir Well-Worn — $0.22 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $0.23

All CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $0.48 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $1.00. That is a 108% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–0.5.
Where is Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.48. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.53 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $1.00 list price, $0.99 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Midnight Palm (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 0.2%. Low $0.46 (2026-10-10), high $1.03 (2026-08-15), based on 4251 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
64 live listings: floats from 0.0707 to 0.1497, median 0.1392. 3 of them are below 0.090.

Collection

The 2021 Mirage Collection P250 | Drought PP-Bizon | Anolis MAG-7 | Navy Sheen MAC-10 | Sienna Damask SSG 08 | Prey Dual Berettas | Drift Wood FAMAS | CaliCamo P90 | Verdant Growth USP-S | Purple DDPAT MP9 | Music Box

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.