Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch price — from $0.28
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Cologne 2026 › Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch

Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch

Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 5 markets: cheapest at $0.28 (BUFF163), highest at $1.05, a 273% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Cologne 2026 (Stage II): a play by venomzera on mirage in MIBR vs B8.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.28cheapest · BUFF163
273%spread between markets
$0.06instant sell · Market.CSGO
$0.27net when listed · BUFF163

venomzera barely survives the final duel of a 1v3 on Mirage, playing the clock to deny B8 the plant.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$0.28
2Steam$0.31
3CSFloat$0.82
4Waxpeer$0.98
5Market.CSGO$1.05

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$0.06 × 1$0.06

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-845491 182 2026-07-30: from $12.062026-07-31: from $12.072026-08-13: from $12.582026-08-17: from $13.022026-08-18: from $12.992026-08-20: from $12.932026-08-24: from $12.882026-08-25: from $12.96 to $16.702026-08-26: from $12.94 to $16.832026-08-27: from $13.182026-08-28: from $13.19 to $17.052026-08-31: from $13.21 to $17.152026-09-01: from $13.27 to $17.322026-09-02: from $13.23 to $17.412026-09-03: from $0.272026-09-04: from $13.13 to $16.952026-09-05: from $13.022026-09-06: from $13.02 to $16.822026-09-07: from $12.97 to $16.732026-09-08: from $13.01 to $13.332026-09-09: from $0.87 to $1.102026-09-10: from $0.86 to $1.032026-09-11: from $0.85 to $1.022026-09-15: from $12.87 to $12.882026-09-17: from $12.812026-09-18: from $1.102026-09-22: from $12.792026-09-24: from $1.112026-09-25: from $0.86 to $1.032026-09-26: from $0.85 to $1.022026-10-01: from $0.84 to $1.012026-10-05: from $1.102026-10-06: from $0.86 to $1.122026-10-07: from $0.87 to $1.122026-10-08: from $1.09 to $12.442026-10-09: from $0.862026-10-10: from $0.86 to $1.032026-10-11: from $12.522026-10-12: from $1.08 to $12.522026-10-13: from $1.01 to $1.092026-10-14: from $1.082026-10-15: from $1.00 to $12.332026-10-16: from $0.85 to $1.072026-10-18: from $1.082026-10-19: from $0.85 to $1.082026-10-20: from $0.84 to $1.002026-10-21: from $0.99 to $12.122026-10-22: from $0.83 to $12.112026-10-23: from $0.82 to $1.05 2026-07-30 2026-09-17 2026-10-23
-93.2%over 49 days
$0.27low · 2026-09-03
$13.27high · 2026-09-01
139price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch cost?
The lowest price is $0.28 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $1.05. That is a 273% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $0.28. We compare 5 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.06 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is BUFF163: $0.28 list price, $0.27 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | venomzera 1v3 Clutch price going up or down?
Over the last 49 days it fell by 93.2%. Low $0.27 (2026-09-03), high $13.27 (2026-09-01), based on 139 price samples.

More Cologne 2026 highlights

ultimate · Stage I tabseN · Stage I koala · Stage I Starry · Stage I asap · Stage I hypex · Stage I susp · Stage I beastik · Stage I s1zzi · Stage I Magnojez · Stage I All Cologne 2026 items →

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.