Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance price — from $0.11
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Cologne 2026 › Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance

Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance

Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 5 markets: cheapest at $0.11 (BUFF163), highest at $0.49, a 345% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Cologne 2026 (Grand Final): a play by on mirage in FURIA vs Falcons.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.11cheapest · BUFF163
345%spread between markets
$0.09instant sell · BUFF163
$0.13net when listed · Steam

FURIA makes their way onto the stage of Grand Final vs Falcons.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$0.11
2Market.CSGO$0.12
3Steam$0.15
4CSFloat$0.49
5Waxpeer$0.91

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.09$0.09
Market.CSGO$0.06 × 1$0.06

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-82454989 2026-07-25: from $0.22 to $11.092026-07-26: from $0.22 to $11.092026-07-27: from $0.22 to $11.092026-07-28: from $0.22 to $11.092026-07-29: from $0.23 to $11.092026-07-30: from $0.23 to $11.092026-07-31: from $0.87 to $11.092026-08-01: from $0.86 to $11.092026-08-02: from $0.86 to $0.902026-08-03: from $0.86 to $0.882026-08-04: from $0.87 to $0.902026-08-05: from $0.86 to $0.892026-08-06: from $0.86 to $0.882026-08-07: from $0.87 to $0.892026-08-08: from $0.14 to $0.152026-08-09: from $11.092026-08-10: from $0.89 to $11.092026-08-11: from $11.092026-08-12: from $11.092026-08-13: from $0.90 to $11.092026-08-14: from $0.91 to $11.092026-08-15: from $0.92 to $11.092026-08-16: from $0.92 to $11.092026-08-17: from $0.90 to $0.982026-08-18: from $0.90 to $0.932026-08-19: from $0.91 to $0.942026-08-20: from $0.90 to $0.942026-08-21: from $0.90 to $0.932026-08-22: from $0.90 to $0.932026-08-23: from $0.90 to $0.932026-08-24: from $0.89 to $0.962026-08-25: from $0.91 to $0.972026-08-26: from $0.91 to $0.972026-08-27: from $0.982026-08-28: from $0.90 to $11.092026-08-30: from $1.042026-08-31: from $1.04 to $1.042026-09-01: from $1.052026-09-02: from $1.042026-09-03: from $0.29 to $1.052026-09-04: from $0.10 to $0.902026-09-05: from $0.29 to $1.032026-09-06: from $0.84 to $11.092026-09-07: from $0.90 to $11.092026-09-08: from $0.84 to $1.022026-09-09: from $0.852026-09-10: from $0.84 to $1.022026-09-11: from $0.83 to $1.012026-09-12: from $0.31 to $0.982026-09-13: from $0.83 to $0.982026-09-14: from $0.59 to $0.952026-09-15: from $0.89 to $0.942026-09-16: from $0.88 to $0.912026-09-17: from $0.71 to $0.902026-09-18: from $0.71 to $0.912026-09-19: from $0.77 to $0.912026-09-20: from $0.77 to $0.892026-09-21: from $0.76 to $0.852026-09-22: from $0.76 to $0.842026-09-23: from $0.75 to $0.842026-09-24: from $0.75 to $0.842026-09-25: from $0.76 to $0.852026-09-26: from $0.74 to $0.832026-09-27: from $0.73 to $0.802026-09-28: from $0.73 to $0.822026-09-29: from $0.73 to $0.832026-09-30: from $0.78 to $0.812026-10-01: from $0.73 to $0.822026-10-02: from $0.70 to $0.822026-10-03: from $0.76 to $0.782026-10-04: from $0.65 to $0.822026-10-05: from $0.63 to $0.782026-10-06: from $0.64 to $0.842026-10-07: from $0.64 to $0.852026-10-08: from $0.642026-10-09: from $0.35 to $0.842026-10-10: from $0.34 to $0.842026-10-11: from $0.32 to $0.372026-10-12: from $0.30 to $0.382026-10-13: from $0.12 to $1.022026-10-14: from $0.12 to $1.022026-10-15: from $0.11 to $0.322026-10-16: from $0.32 to $0.952026-10-17: from $0.09 to $0.952026-10-18: from $0.09 to $0.682026-10-19: from $0.36 to $0.952026-10-20: from $0.36 to $1.002026-10-21: from $0.35 to $0.992026-10-22: from $0.50 to $0.992026-10-23: from $0.49 to $0.98 2026-07-25 2026-09-09 2026-10-23
+118.5%over 90 days
$0.09low · 2026-10-17
$11.09high · 2026-08-09
4,460price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance cost?
The lowest price is $0.11 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $0.49. That is a 345% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $0.11. We compare 5 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.09 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $0.15 list price, $0.13 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | FURIA Team Entrance price going up or down?
Over the last 90 days it rose by 118.5%. Low $0.09 (2026-10-17), high $11.09 (2026-08-09), based on 4460 price samples.

More Cologne 2026 highlights

ultimate · Stage I tabseN · Stage I koala · Stage I Starry · Stage I asap · Stage I hypex · Stage I susp · Stage I beastik · Stage I s1zzi · Stage I Magnojez · Stage I All Cologne 2026 items →

Prices updated: 1 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.