Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance price — from $0.25
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Cologne 2026 › Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance

Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance

Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 5 markets: cheapest at $0.25 (Steam), highest at $0.37, a 46% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Cologne 2026 (Grand Final): a play by on mirage in FURIA vs Falcons.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.25cheapest · Steam
46%spread between markets
$0.23instant sell · Market.CSGO
$0.35net when listed · Market.CSGO

Falcons enter the Cathedral of Counter-Strike to face their final opponent, FURIA.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$0.25
2BUFF163$0.28
3CSFloat$0.28
4Market.CSGO$0.37
5Waxpeer$4.06

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$0.25 × 101$0.23
BUFF163$0.22$0.21

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-30230490 2026-07-25: from $0.492026-07-26: from $1.03 to $1.112026-07-27: from $0.49 to $1.112026-07-28: from $0.42 to $1.112026-07-29: from $0.42 to $1.132026-07-30: from $1.03 to $1.132026-07-31: from $1.04 to $1.122026-08-01: from $0.42 to $1.122026-08-02: from $0.35 to $1.042026-08-03: from $0.47 to $1.042026-08-04: from $0.52 to $1.052026-08-05: from $0.47 to $1.042026-08-06: from $0.47 to $1.062026-08-07: from $0.49 to $1.062026-08-08: from $0.49 to $1.042026-08-09: from $1.072026-08-10: from $0.492026-08-11: from $0.49 to $1.042026-08-12: from $0.48 to $1.092026-08-13: from $0.40 to $0.472026-08-14: from $0.41 to $0.442026-08-15: from $0.42 to $0.442026-08-16: from $0.43 to $0.442026-08-17: from $0.41 to $0.442026-08-18: from $0.442026-08-20: from $0.40 to $0.442026-08-21: from $0.402026-08-23: from $0.18 to $0.432026-08-24: from $0.422026-08-25: from $0.40 to $0.432026-08-26: from $0.432026-08-27: from $0.432026-08-28: from $0.402026-08-30: from $0.37 to $0.442026-08-31: from $0.35 to $0.402026-09-01: from $0.35 to $0.422026-09-02: from $0.382026-09-03: from $0.21 to $0.422026-09-04: from $0.38 to $0.422026-09-05: from $0.37 to $0.422026-09-06: from $0.38 to $0.392026-09-07: from $0.37 to $11.712026-09-08: from $0.37 to $0.392026-09-09: from $0.35 to $0.422026-09-10: from $0.28 to $0.412026-09-11: from $0.24 to $0.262026-09-12: from $0.262026-09-13: from $0.21 to $0.422026-09-15: from $0.242026-09-16: from $0.28 to $11.712026-09-17: from $0.23 to $11.712026-09-18: from $0.23 to $0.242026-09-19: from $0.21 to $0.242026-09-20: from $0.17 to $6.962026-09-21: from $5.48 to $6.972026-09-22: from $0.19 to $0.262026-09-23: from $0.18 to $0.192026-09-24: from $0.18 to $0.262026-09-25: from $0.18 to $0.522026-09-26: from $0.26 to $5.872026-09-27: from $0.28 to $5.992026-09-28: from $5.50 to $6.102026-09-29: from $3.44 to $4.662026-09-30: from $0.33 to $3.712026-10-01: from $0.24 to $0.432026-10-02: from $4.39 to $5.032026-10-03: from $4.66 to $4.912026-10-04: from $0.28 to $4.742026-10-05: from $0.28 to $4.662026-10-06: from $0.28 to $4.872026-10-07: from $0.29 to $0.412026-10-08: from $0.37 to $0.432026-10-09: from $0.23 to $5.472026-10-10: from $4.66 to $5.492026-10-11: from $4.47 to $4.762026-10-12: from $4.37 to $4.472026-10-13: from $4.05 to $4.472026-10-14: from $4.11 to $5.172026-10-15: from $0.29 to $4.702026-10-16: from $0.36 to $5.112026-10-17: from $0.24 to $4.112026-10-18: from $0.21 to $5.112026-10-19: from $0.25 to $4.472026-10-20: from $0.29 to $4.112026-10-21: from $4.11 to $5.102026-10-22: from $0.28 to $5.062026-10-23: from $0.28 to $0.37 2026-07-25 2026-09-09 2026-10-23
-43.2%over 87 days
$0.17low · 2026-09-20
$5.50high · 2026-09-28
1,039price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance cost?
The lowest price is $0.25 on Steam; the highest we track is $0.37. That is a 46% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Steam at $0.25. We compare 5 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.23 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Market.CSGO: $0.37 list price, $0.35 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Cologne 2026 Highlight | Falcons Team Entrance price going up or down?
Over the last 87 days it fell by 43.2%. Low $0.17 (2026-09-20), high $5.50 (2026-09-28), based on 1039 price samples.

More Cologne 2026 highlights

ultimate · Stage I tabseN · Stage I koala · Stage I Starry · Stage I asap · Stage I hypex · Stage I susp · Stage I beastik · Stage I s1zzi · Stage I Magnojez · Stage I All Cologne 2026 items →

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.