Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces price — from $0.22
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Budapest 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $0.22 (CS.MONEY), highest at $0.89, a 305% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Budapest 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by zweih on nuke in Team Spirit vs Falcons.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.22cheapest · CS.MONEY
305%spread between markets
$0.10instant sell · Market.CSGO
$0.32net when listed · BUFF163

From Rafters, zweih nearly pulled off an ace, but m0NESY shut him down.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.22
2Skinport$0.27
3BUFF163$0.33
4Market.CSGO$0.65
5Steam$0.68
6CSFloat$0.72
7YouPin898$0.89

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$0.10 × 5$0.10
BUFF163$0.03$0.03

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

123966 2026-07-28: from $0.702026-07-29: from $0.702026-07-30: from $0.62 to $0.712026-08-03: from $0.712026-08-04: from $0.722026-08-06: from $0.722026-08-07: from $0.732026-08-09: from $0.642026-08-10: from $0.732026-08-12: from $0.742026-08-13: from $0.64 to $0.742026-08-14: from $0.752026-08-17: from $0.66 to $0.752026-08-18: from $0.662026-08-20: from $0.652026-08-21: from $0.742026-08-22: from $0.742026-08-25: from $0.752026-08-28: from $0.762026-08-30: from $0.572026-09-01: from $0.57 to $0.772026-09-09: from $0.302026-09-10: from $0.29 to $0.762026-09-11: from $0.29 to $0.752026-09-13: from $0.512026-09-14: from $0.292026-09-15: from $0.29 to $0.752026-09-16: from $0.26 to $0.282026-09-19: from $0.272026-09-20: from $0.232026-09-21: from $0.752026-09-22: from $0.24 to $0.752026-09-23: from $0.21 to $0.752026-09-25: from $0.26 to $0.752026-09-26: from $0.26 to $0.752026-09-30: from $0.512026-10-01: from $0.26 to $0.742026-10-02: from $0.272026-10-03: from $0.262026-10-05: from $0.272026-10-06: from $0.27 to $0.752026-10-07: from $0.26 to $0.762026-10-08: from $0.272026-10-09: from $0.512026-10-10: from $0.27 to $0.752026-10-13: from $0.54 to $0.742026-10-14: from $0.562026-10-15: from $0.552026-10-17: from $0.542026-10-18: from $0.522026-10-19: from $0.51 to $0.752026-10-20: from $0.50 to $0.742026-10-21: from $0.222026-10-22: from $0.22 to $0.732026-10-23: from $0.22 to $0.72 2026-07-28 2026-09-16 2026-10-23
-68.5%over 55 days
$0.21low · 2026-09-23
$0.76high · 2026-08-28
92price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces cost?
The lowest price is $0.22 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $0.89. That is a 305% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.22. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.10 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is BUFF163: $0.33 list price, $0.32 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | zweih almost aces price going up or down?
Over the last 55 days it fell by 68.5%. Low $0.21 (2026-09-23), high $0.76 (2026-08-28), based on 92 price samples.

More Budapest 2025 highlights

Natus Vincere on the QF stage · Quarterfinal FURIA on the QF stage · Quarterfinal w0nderful · Quarterfinal Aleksib · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal All Budapest 2025 items →

Prices updated: 13 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.