Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke price — from $0.15
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Budapest 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $0.15 (CS.MONEY), highest at $1.05, a 599% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Budapest 2025 (Grand Final): a play by karrigan on nuke in FaZe Clan vs Vitality.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.15cheapest · CS.MONEY
599%spread between markets
$0.01instant sell · BUFF163
$0.24net when listed · CSFloat

karrigan guided FaZe through Nuke with calm leadership, keeping the team focused and in control as the rounds went on.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.15
2Steam$0.21
3CSFloat$0.25
4Waxpeer$0.48
5BUFF163$0.67
6YouPin898$0.89
7Market.CSGO$1.05

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.01$0.01
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 99$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

356108 2026-07-25: from $0.39 to $0.492026-07-26: from $0.26 to $0.472026-07-27: from $0.31 to $0.382026-07-28: from $0.39 to $0.472026-07-29: from $0.48 to $0.492026-07-30: from $0.48 to $0.482026-08-01: from $0.502026-08-02: from $0.492026-08-03: from $0.48 to $0.482026-08-04: from $0.492026-08-06: from $0.492026-08-07: from $0.48 to $0.492026-08-10: from $0.48 to $0.482026-08-12: from $0.47 to $0.472026-08-13: from $0.482026-08-14: from $0.46 to $0.472026-08-15: from $0.46 to $0.472026-08-16: from $0.462026-08-17: from $0.462026-08-19: from $0.452026-08-21: from $0.442026-08-22: from $0.442026-08-23: from $0.622026-08-25: from $0.452026-08-27: from $0.32 to $0.332026-08-28: from $0.31 to $0.332026-08-31: from $0.322026-09-01: from $0.32 to $0.422026-09-02: from $0.412026-09-03: from $0.402026-09-04: from $0.392026-09-05: from $0.422026-09-07: from $0.602026-09-10: from $0.31 to $0.412026-09-11: from $0.30 to $0.372026-09-12: from $0.282026-09-15: from $0.272026-09-16: from $0.362026-09-18: from $0.262026-09-19: from $0.25 to $0.262026-09-20: from $0.252026-09-21: from $0.242026-09-22: from $1.222026-09-25: from $0.24 to $0.252026-09-26: from $0.242026-10-01: from $0.20 to $0.202026-10-03: from $0.232026-10-04: from $0.242026-10-05: from $0.23 to $0.622026-10-06: from $0.22 to $1.052026-10-07: from $0.222026-10-10: from $0.222026-10-13: from $0.22 to $0.522026-10-14: from $0.582026-10-15: from $0.632026-10-16: from $0.692026-10-17: from $0.752026-10-19: from $0.22 to $0.792026-10-20: from $0.21 to $0.782026-10-21: from $0.15 to $0.302026-10-22: from $0.15 to $0.252026-10-23: from $0.15 to $0.25 2026-07-25 2026-09-05 2026-10-23
-62%over 62 days
$0.15low · 2026-10-23
$1.22high · 2026-09-22
101price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke cost?
The lowest price is $0.15 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $1.05. That is a 599% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.15. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.01 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $0.25 list price, $0.24 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Nuke price going up or down?
Over the last 62 days it fell by 62%. Low $0.15 (2026-10-23), high $1.22 (2026-09-22), based on 101 price samples.

More Budapest 2025 highlights

Natus Vincere on the QF stage · Quarterfinal FURIA on the QF stage · Quarterfinal w0nderful · Quarterfinal Aleksib · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal All Budapest 2025 items →

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.