Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere price — from $0.10
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Budapest 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $0.10 (CS.MONEY), highest at $1.01, a 909% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Budapest 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by FlameZ on mirage in Vitality vs The MongolZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.10cheapest · CS.MONEY
909%spread between markets
$0.01instant sell · BUFF163
$0.24net when listed · CSFloat

flameZ reacts instantly, finding three kills across three different positions near the A-site on Mirage.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.10
2BUFF163$0.11
3Skinport$0.21
4CSFloat$0.25
5Steam$0.32
6Market.CSGO$0.37
7YouPin898$0.52
8Waxpeer$1.01

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.01$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-050100 2026-07-27: from $0.402026-07-28: from $0.39 to $1.162026-07-29: from $0.40 to $1.082026-07-30: from $0.41 to $1.082026-08-03: from $0.41 to $1.092026-08-04: from $0.42 to $1.102026-08-06: from $0.42 to $1.102026-08-07: from $0.43 to $1.112026-08-08: from $0.532026-08-09: from $0.552026-08-10: from $0.43 to $1.122026-08-11: from $0.532026-08-12: from $0.43 to $1.132026-08-13: from $0.43 to $1.142026-08-14: from $0.44 to $1.152026-08-17: from $0.44 to $1.152026-08-18: from $0.61 to $1.102026-08-20: from $0.45 to $1.092026-08-21: from $0.44 to $1.132026-08-22: from $0.44 to $1.122026-08-23: from $0.552026-08-24: from $1.082026-08-25: from $0.45 to $1.152026-08-26: from $1.102026-08-27: from $0.44 to $1.112026-08-28: from $0.44 to $1.172026-08-29: from $0.46 to $0.482026-08-30: from $0.282026-08-31: from $0.51 to $1.122026-09-01: from $0.29 to $1.132026-09-02: from $1.122026-09-03: from $1.132026-09-04: from $1.112026-09-05: from $1.102026-09-06: from $0.48 to $1.112026-09-07: from $1.10 to $1.102026-09-08: from $0.47 to $1.112026-09-09: from $0.26 to $0.422026-09-10: from $0.25 to $1.032026-09-11: from $0.25 to $1.032026-09-12: from $0.41 to $1.102026-09-13: from $0.25 to $0.342026-09-14: from $0.24 to $0.332026-09-15: from $0.232026-09-16: from $0.222026-09-17: from $0.23 to $0.342026-09-19: from $0.222026-09-20: from $0.282026-09-21: from $0.26 to $0.432026-09-22: from $0.25 to $0.302026-09-24: from $0.27 to $0.282026-09-25: from $0.22 to $0.432026-09-26: from $0.22 to $0.432026-09-28: from $0.222026-09-29: from $0.242026-10-01: from $0.22 to $1.012026-10-02: from $0.21 to $0.272026-10-03: from $0.222026-10-04: from $0.372026-10-05: from $0.21 to $0.262026-10-06: from $0.21 to $0.472026-10-07: from $0.21 to $0.482026-10-08: from $0.212026-10-09: from $0.372026-10-10: from $0.21 to $0.472026-10-13: from $0.19 to $0.472026-10-18: from $0.19 to $0.202026-10-19: from $0.20 to $0.472026-10-20: from $0.21 to $0.462026-10-21: from $0.10 to $0.272026-10-22: from $0.10 to $0.252026-10-23: from $0.10 to $0.25 2026-07-27 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-75.2%over 72 days
$0.10low · 2026-10-23
$1.13high · 2026-09-03
209price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere cost?
The lowest price is $0.10 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $1.01. That is a 909% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.10. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.01 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $0.25 list price, $0.24 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | flameZ everywhere price going up or down?
Over the last 72 days it fell by 75.2%. Low $0.10 (2026-10-23), high $1.13 (2026-09-03), based on 209 price samples.

More Budapest 2025 highlights

Natus Vincere on the QF stage · Quarterfinal FURIA on the QF stage · Quarterfinal w0nderful · Quarterfinal Aleksib · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal All Budapest 2025 items →

Prices updated: 16 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.