Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train price — from $0.15
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Budapest 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $0.15 (CS.MONEY), highest at $1.24, a 727% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Budapest 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by FalleN on train in Natus Vincere vs FURIA.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.15cheapest · CS.MONEY
727%spread between markets
$0.15instant sell · BUFF163
$0.34net when listed · YouPin898

FalleN faced relentless pressure from Natus Vincere on Train, as they neutralized every attempt by FURIA to secure the map.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.15
2BUFF163$0.22
3YouPin898$0.34
4CSFloat$0.40
5Waxpeer$0.57
6Steam$0.68
7Skinport$1.24
8Market.CSGO$4.31

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.15$0.15
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 100$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-23180384 2026-07-25: from $0.37 to $2.052026-07-26: from $0.52 to $0.922026-07-27: from $0.41 to $0.802026-07-28: from $0.37 to $4.312026-07-29: from $2.05 to $4.312026-07-30: from $0.37 to $2.872026-07-31: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-01: from $0.38 to $2.052026-08-02: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-03: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-04: from $0.35 to $2.932026-08-05: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-06: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-07: from $0.35 to $4.312026-08-08: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-09: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-10: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-11: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-12: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-13: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-14: from $0.38 to $3.062026-08-15: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-16: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-17: from $0.41 to $3.092026-08-19: from $0.38 to $0.402026-08-20: from $0.36 to $3.132026-08-21: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-22: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-23: from $0.35 to $0.362026-08-24: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-25: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-26: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-27: from $0.322026-08-28: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-29: from $0.36 to $4.312026-08-30: from $2.05 to $4.312026-08-31: from $0.352026-09-01: from $2.05 to $4.312026-09-02: from $0.34 to $2.052026-09-03: from $0.34 to $0.352026-09-05: from $2.05 to $4.312026-09-06: from $1.862026-09-07: from $1.84 to $1.842026-09-08: from $1.84 to $1.862026-09-09: from $0.14 to $0.252026-09-10: from $0.14 to $0.282026-09-11: from $0.14 to $0.242026-09-12: from $0.26 to $0.302026-09-14: from $1.862026-09-15: from $1.86 to $2.052026-09-16: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-17: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-18: from $4.312026-09-19: from $1.86 to $2.052026-09-20: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-21: from $1.86 to $2.052026-09-22: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-23: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-24: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-25: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-26: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-27: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-28: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-29: from $1.86 to $4.312026-09-30: from $1.862026-10-01: from $0.13 to $4.312026-10-02: from $1.86 to $4.312026-10-03: from $1.86 to $4.312026-10-04: from $1.86 to $4.312026-10-05: from $0.23 to $4.312026-10-06: from $1.86 to $6.162026-10-07: from $1.86 to $4.312026-10-08: from $1.86 to $4.312026-10-09: from $1.86 to $4.312026-10-10: from $1.30 to $6.162026-10-11: from $0.78 to $6.162026-10-12: from $1.86 to $4.312026-10-13: from $0.78 to $4.312026-10-14: from $0.24 to $1.282026-10-15: from $1.272026-10-16: from $1.282026-10-17: from $0.272026-10-18: from $0.772026-10-19: from $0.33 to $1.292026-10-20: from $0.33 to $1.272026-10-21: from $4.31 to $6.162026-10-22: from $0.15 to $1.252026-10-23: from $0.15 to $1.24 2026-07-25 2026-09-09 2026-10-23
-59%over 88 days
$0.13low · 2026-10-01
$4.31high · 2026-09-18
457price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train cost?
The lowest price is $0.15 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $1.24. That is a 727% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.15. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.15 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $0.34 list price, $0.34 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | FalleN vs Natus Vincere on Train price going up or down?
Over the last 88 days it fell by 59%. Low $0.13 (2026-10-01), high $4.31 (2026-09-18), based on 457 price samples.

More Budapest 2025 highlights

Natus Vincere on the QF stage · Quarterfinal FURIA on the QF stage · Quarterfinal w0nderful · Quarterfinal Aleksib · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal All Budapest 2025 items →

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.