Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno price — from $1.82
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Budapest 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $1.82 (Steam), highest at $7.63, a 319% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Budapest 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by Brollan on inferno in FaZe Clan vs MOUZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$1.82cheapest · Steam
319%spread between markets
$1.58net when listed · Steam

Brollan kept fighting until the end, but MOUZ couldn't challenge FaZe this time.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$1.82
2CSFloat$5.05
3Waxpeer$7.06
4Market.CSGO$7.63

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno comparison page.

Price history

370607845 2026-07-26: from $8.48 to $9.162026-07-28: from $6.93 to $8.562026-07-29: from $6.98 to $8.632026-07-30: from $7.03 to $9.242026-08-03: from $7.05 to $8.712026-08-04: from $7.14 to $8.822026-08-06: from $7.16 to $8.852026-08-07: from $7.23 to $8.932026-08-10: from $7.27 to $8.982026-08-12: from $7.30 to $9.022026-08-13: from $7.38 to $9.652026-08-14: from $7.44 to $9.192026-08-17: from $7.48 to $9.972026-08-18: from $9.922026-08-20: from $7.05 to $9.792026-08-21: from $7.01 to $7.342026-08-22: from $7.302026-08-23: from $5.692026-08-24: from $7.592026-08-25: from $5.80 to $7.712026-08-26: from $5.51 to $7.672026-08-27: from $7.772026-08-28: from $5.60 to $7.272026-08-31: from $7.85 to $7.862026-09-01: from $5.63 to $7.922026-09-02: from $7.862026-09-03: from $7.912026-09-04: from $7.782026-09-05: from $7.712026-09-06: from $7.782026-09-07: from $7.70 to $7.712026-09-08: from $7.70 to $7.892026-09-10: from $5.57 to $7.232026-09-11: from $5.50 to $7.132026-09-24: from $7.772026-09-25: from $5.54 to $7.182026-09-26: from $5.50 to $7.132026-10-01: from $5.45 to $7.062026-10-06: from $5.542026-10-07: from $5.592026-10-10: from $5.29 to $5.542026-10-11: from $5.222026-10-12: from $5.292026-10-13: from $5.222026-10-19: from $5.21 to $5.242026-10-20: from $5.162026-10-22: from $5.102026-10-23: from $5.05 2026-07-26 2026-09-01 2026-10-23
-40.5%over 48 days
$5.05low · 2026-10-23
$9.92high · 2026-08-18
89price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno cost?
The lowest price is $1.82 on Steam; the highest we track is $7.63. That is a 319% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Steam at $1.82. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $1.82 list price, $1.58 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Brollan vs FaZe on Inferno price going up or down?
Over the last 48 days it fell by 40.5%. Low $5.05 (2026-10-23), high $9.92 (2026-08-18), based on 89 price samples.

More Budapest 2025 highlights

Natus Vincere on the QF stage · Quarterfinal FURIA on the QF stage · Quarterfinal w0nderful · Quarterfinal Aleksib · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal All Budapest 2025 items →

Prices updated: 1 h ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.