Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise price — from $0.39
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Budapest 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $0.39 (Skinport), highest at $2.95, a 662% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Budapest 2025 (Semifinal): a play by broky on inferno in Natus Vincere vs FaZe Clan.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.39cheapest · Skinport
662%spread between markets
$0.15instant sell · BUFF163
$0.36net when listed · Skinport

broky hides behind Triple, then pops up when no one expects him to secure the round for FaZe.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$0.16
2CS.MONEY$0.18
3Skinport$0.39
4YouPin898$0.99
5CSFloat$1.05
6BUFF163$2.95
7Waxpeer$6.82
8Market.CSGO$12,202

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.15$0.15

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-98 974494 9561 088 886 2026-07-25: from $0.38 to $0.392026-07-26: from $0.382026-07-27: from $0.34 to $0.352026-07-28: from $0.34 to $1.002026-07-29: from $0.39 to $1.012026-07-30: from $0.43 to $1.152026-07-31: from $0.42 to $0.442026-08-01: from $0.402026-08-02: from $0.382026-08-03: from $0.36 to $1.022026-08-04: from $0.37 to $1.032026-08-05: from $0.32 to $0.412026-08-06: from $0.40 to $1.032026-08-07: from $0.41 to $1.042026-08-09: from $0.312026-08-10: from $0.41 to $1.052026-08-11: from $0.28 to $0.392026-08-12: from $0.38 to $1.052026-08-13: from $0.38 to $1.062026-08-14: from $0.39 to $1.072026-08-15: from $0.412026-08-17: from $0.41 to $1.082026-08-18: from $0.322026-08-19: from $0.23 to $0.382026-08-20: from $0.32 to $0.402026-08-21: from $0.39 to $1.062026-08-22: from $0.34 to $1.052026-08-23: from $0.432026-08-25: from $0.42 to $0.432026-08-27: from $0.36 to $0.432026-08-28: from $0.39 to $0.432026-08-29: from $0.412026-08-30: from $0.422026-08-31: from $0.462026-09-01: from $0.42 to $0.472026-09-03: from $0.40 to $0.412026-09-05: from $0.422026-09-07: from $7.012026-09-08: from $6.972026-09-10: from $0.36 to $6.912026-09-11: from $0.41 to $6.822026-09-13: from $0.392026-09-15: from $0.43 to $0.532026-09-17: from $0.39 to $0.522026-09-19: from $0.512026-09-20: from $0.44 to $0.502026-09-21: from $0.46 to $0.492026-09-22: from $0.502026-09-24: from $0.46 to $0.542026-09-25: from $0.40 to $0.462026-09-26: from $0.40 to $0.452026-10-01: from $0.39 to $0.442026-10-04: from $12,2022026-10-05: from $0.422026-10-06: from $0.39 to $0.432026-10-07: from $0.39 to $12,2022026-10-08: from $0.392026-10-10: from $0.39 to $0.442026-10-13: from $0.432026-10-15: from $0.422026-10-16: from $0.432026-10-19: from $0.43 to $0.442026-10-20: from $0.432026-10-21: from $0.182026-10-22: from $0.182026-10-23: from $0.18 2026-07-25 2026-08-31 2026-10-23
-53.2%over 66 days
$0.18low · 2026-10-23
$12,202high · 2026-10-04
138price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise cost?
The lowest price is $0.39 on Skinport; the highest we track is $2.95. That is a 662% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Skinport at $0.39. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.15 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $0.39 list price, $0.36 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Triple surprise price going up or down?
Over the last 66 days it fell by 53.2%. Low $0.18 (2026-10-23), high $12,202 (2026-10-04), based on 138 price samples.

More Budapest 2025 highlights

Natus Vincere on the QF stage · Quarterfinal FURIA on the QF stage · Quarterfinal w0nderful · Quarterfinal Aleksib · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal b1t · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal iM · Quarterfinal All Budapest 2025 items →

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.