Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested) price — from $61.63
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › AWP | POP AWP › Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested)

Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested)

Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image, Restricted rarity

Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested) is a Restricted CS2 skin from The 2021 Train Collection, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 3 markets: cheapest at $61.63 (Market.CSGO), highest at $67.76, a 10% spread.

AWPRestrictedField-TestedSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$61.63cheapest · Market.CSGO
10%spread between markets
$23.33instant sell · BUFF163
$64.37net when listed · LIS-SKINS

High risk and high reward, the infamous AWP is recognizable by its signature report and one-shot, one-kill policy. A white, red, and blue retro techno-inspired pattern has been applied. Wars are won with information

Where to buy Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Market.CSGO$61.63
2Waxpeer$62.23
3LIS-SKINS$67.76

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$23.93$23.33

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

3 3597 19911 040 2026-08-03: from $1282026-08-04: from $1232026-08-05: from $123 to $1582026-08-06: from $104 to $1432026-08-10: from $98.612026-08-14: from $90.83 to $98.612026-08-17: from $80.12 to $98.612026-08-18: from $86.292026-08-19: from $80.122026-08-20: from $86.292026-08-23: from $80.12 to $98.612026-08-24: from $98.612026-08-25: from $49.29 to $98.612026-08-26: from $49.29 to $98.612026-08-28: from $92.45 to $98.612026-09-07: from $1232026-09-08: from $98.61 to $1172026-09-09: from $98.60 to $1022026-09-10: from $98.61 to $1022026-09-13: from $86.29 to $98.612026-09-18: from $86.292026-09-21: from $70.26 to $1792026-09-22: from $86.29 to $1792026-09-23: from $86.29 to $1792026-09-28: from $86.21 to $94.142026-09-29: from $86.85 to $94.812026-10-01: from $85.67 to $93.602026-10-02: from $92.68 to $93.192026-10-03: from $79.83 to $93.142026-10-04: from $80.13 to $93.422026-10-05: from $79.25 to $87.552026-10-06: from $75.33 to $87.262026-10-07: from $61.63 to $96.212026-10-10: from $62.20 to $68.122026-10-12: from $62.68 to $69.032026-10-13: from $62.08 to $68.252026-10-14: from $62.37 to $68.252026-10-15: from $61.63 to $80.672026-10-16: from $62.90 to $69.142026-10-18: from $62.01 to $67.792026-10-19: from $61.99 to $69.242026-10-20: from $61.45 to $67.572026-10-21: from $67.76 to $68.292026-10-22: from $62.03 to $67.912026-10-23: from $61.32 to $80.67 2026-08-03 2026-09-22 2026-10-23
-52.2%over 45 days
$49.29low · 2026-08-25
$128high · 2026-08-03
246price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $28.89 Minimal Wear — $6.20 Field-Tested — $5.31 Well-Worn — $5.49 Souvenir Factory New — $579 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $152 Souvenir Well-Worn — $61.63

All AWP | POP AWP wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $61.63 on Market.CSGO; the highest we track is $67.76. That is a 10% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–0.44.
Where is Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Market.CSGO at $61.63. We compare 3 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $23.33 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $67.76 list price, $64.37 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir AWP | POP AWP (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 45 days it fell by 52.2%. Low $49.29 (2026-08-25), high $128 (2026-08-03), based on 246 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
5 live listings: floats from 0.1624 to 0.2823, median 0.1881. 3 of them are below 0.192.

Collection

The 2021 Train Collection Desert Eagle | Sputnik M4A1-S | Fizzy POP SSG 08 | Spring Twilly AUG | Amber Fade UMP-45 | Full Stop Tec-9 | Safety Net R8 Revolver | Blaze CZ75-Auto | Syndicate P2000 | Space Race MP5-SD | Autumn Twilly

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.