Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred) price — from $10.74
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › AUG | Navy Murano › Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred)

Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred)

Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred) — CS2 skin image, Consumer Grade rarity

Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred) is a Consumer Grade CS2 skin from The Canals Collection, float 0.45–1. Tracked on 5 markets: cheapest at $10.74 (LIS-SKINS), highest at $28.62, a 166% spread.

AUGConsumer GradeBattle-ScarredSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$10.74cheapest · LIS-SKINS
166%spread between markets
$11.71net when listed · Market.CSGO

Powerful and accurate, the AUG scoped assault rifle compensates for its long reload times with low spread and a high rate of fire. A blue hydrographic of Murano beads has been applied. Death by a thousand beads

Where to buy Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1LIS-SKINS$10.74
2Steam$11.78
3Market.CSGO$12.33
4Waxpeer$12.45
5CSFloat$28.62

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred) comparison page.

Price history

2273 7947 360 2026-08-01: from $36.882026-08-03: from $24.652026-08-07: from $83.392026-08-08: from $36.982026-08-09: from $24.65 to $36.982026-08-10: from $24.65 to $35.552026-08-11: from $22.79 to $35.552026-08-12: from $17.24 to $22.192026-08-13: from $14.16 to $16.012026-08-16: from $14.05 to $14.132026-08-18: from $14.14 to $46.412026-08-19: from $18.49 to $46.412026-08-21: from $18.492026-08-22: from $18.49 to $22.192026-08-23: from $22.192026-08-24: from $20.86 to $22.192026-08-25: from $20.92 to $22.152026-08-26: from $19.07 to $19.692026-08-27: from $17.86 to $18.482026-08-28: from $17.24 to $18.472026-08-31: from $16.902026-09-05: from $16.04 to $16.862026-09-06: from $16.01 to $1,5202026-09-07: from $21.90 to $22.192026-09-08: from $20.96 to $21.902026-09-09: from $20.92 to $83.392026-09-10: from $20.88 to $1,5002026-09-11: from $20.93 to $1,4812026-09-12: from $20.93 to $73.442026-09-13: from $20.94 to $21.902026-09-14: from $20.93 to $21.872026-09-15: from $20.93 to $21.872026-09-19: from $12.332026-09-20: from $12.33 to $21.872026-09-22: from $12.33 to $73.462026-09-23: from $12.33 to $21.822026-09-25: from $12.33 to $39.642026-09-26: from $18.55 to $39.382026-09-27: from $18.46 to $19.602026-09-28: from $12.31 to $19.502026-09-29: from $12.33 to $26.872026-09-30: from $29.03 to $39.892026-10-01: from $11.08 to $28.732026-10-02: from $11.60 to $18.852026-10-03: from $11.58 to $11.702026-10-04: from $11.62 to $20.402026-10-05: from $11.38 to $18.632026-10-06: from $11.45 to $39.652026-10-07: from $11.60 to $13.062026-10-08: from $12.33 to $13.732026-10-09: from $12.33 to $15.062026-10-10: from $12.44 to $15.062026-10-11: from $12.45 to $18.402026-10-12: from $12.45 to $18.402026-10-13: from $12.00 to $13.642026-10-14: from $12.00 to $19.472026-10-15: from $12.12 to $20.042026-10-16: from $12.05 to $12.652026-10-17: from $12.17 to $18.782026-10-18: from $11.99 to $14.362026-10-19: from $11.99 to $14.362026-10-20: from $11.88 to $18.552026-10-21: from $12.08 to $18.282026-10-22: from $10.24 to $14.082026-10-23: from $10.13 to $18.13 2026-08-01 2026-09-19 2026-10-23
-72.5%over 65 days
$10.13low · 2026-10-23
$83.39high · 2026-08-07
529price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $7.80 Minimal Wear — $2.48 Field-Tested — $1.81 Well-Worn — $1.61 Battle-Scarred — $1.25 Souvenir Factory New — $69.69 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $66.76 Souvenir Field-Tested — $18.10 Souvenir Well-Worn — $18.49

All AUG | Navy Murano wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest price is $10.74 on LIS-SKINS; the highest we track is $28.62. That is a 166% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Battle-Scarred?
From 0.45 to 1. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on LIS-SKINS at $10.74. We compare 5 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Market.CSGO: $12.33 list price, $11.71 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir AUG | Navy Murano (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 65 days it fell by 72.5%. Low $10.13 (2026-10-23), high $83.39 (2026-08-07), based on 529 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
8 live listings: floats from 0.5604 to 0.9808, median 0.8831. 1 of them are below 0.666.

Collection

The Canals Collection SCAR-20 | Stone Mosaico R8 Revolver | Canal Spray Negev | Boroque Sand CZ75-Auto | Indigo AK-47 | Baroque Purple SG 553 | Candy Apple P250 | Dark Filigree Tec-9 | Orange Murano P90 | Baroque Red G3SG1 | Violet Murano

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.