Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested) price — from $54.25
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › AK-47 | Predator › Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested)

Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested)

Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Dust Collection, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $54.25 (Steam), highest at $111, a 105% spread.

AK-47Industrial GradeField-TestedSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$54.25cheapest · Steam
105%spread between markets
$105net when listed · Market.CSGO

Powerful and reliable, the AK-47 is one of the most popular assault rifles in the world. It is most deadly in short, controlled bursts of fire. It has been spray-painted in a zebra stripe pattern.

Where to buy Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$54.25
2CSFloat$93.60
3Market.CSGO$111
4YouPin898$2,976

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Price history

2 5106 0509 590 2026-07-25: from $67.332026-07-28: from $67.912026-07-29: from $68.472026-07-30: from $68.912026-08-01: from $38.21 to $94.772026-08-03: from $49.35 to $1022026-08-04: from $92.45 to $1002026-08-06: from $88.75 to $1002026-08-07: from $73.96 to $1012026-08-08: from $67.80 to $73.962026-08-09: from $67.802026-08-10: from $1022026-08-12: from $1022026-08-13: from $61.63 to $1032026-08-14: from $104 to $1232026-08-15: from $98.612026-08-16: from $98.61 to $1762026-08-17: from $92.45 to $1052026-08-18: from $92.45 to $98.612026-08-20: from $61.63 to $86.292026-08-21: from $67.80 to $1762026-08-22: from $67.80 to $1762026-08-24: from $1112026-08-25: from $1042026-08-26: from $1032026-08-28: from $1052026-09-01: from $1052026-09-10: from $1042026-09-11: from $1032026-09-17: from $1002026-09-25: from $1012026-09-26: from $1012026-09-29: from $97.392026-10-01: from $96.412026-10-06: from $97.992026-10-07: from $98.892026-10-10: from $97.962026-10-13: from $96.822026-10-19: from $96.48 to $97.202026-10-20: from $95.592026-10-22: from $94.582026-10-23: from $93.60 2026-07-25 2026-08-22 2026-10-23
+39%over 42 days
$38.21low · 2026-08-01
$111high · 2026-08-24
106price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $78.82 Minimal Wear — $11.57 Field-Tested — $9.65 Well-Worn — $10.04 Battle-Scarred — $9.53 Souvenir Factory New — $114 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $73.32 Souvenir Well-Worn — $34.47 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $44.47

All AK-47 | Predator wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $54.25 on Steam; the highest we track is $111. That is a 105% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0.06–0.8.
Where is Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Steam at $54.25. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Market.CSGO: $111 list price, $105 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir AK-47 | Predator (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 42 days it rose by 39%. Low $38.21 (2026-08-01), high $111 (2026-08-24), based on 106 price samples.

Collection

The Dust Collection M4A4 | Desert Storm SCAR-20 | Palm AUG | Copperhead AWP | Snake Camo Sawed-Off | Copper Desert Eagle | Blaze P2000 | Scorpion Glock-18 | Brass

Prices updated: 1 h ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.