★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn) price — from $64.23
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web › ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn)

★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn)

★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn) — CS2 skin image, Covert rarity

★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn) is a Covert CS2 skin from the Shadow Case, float 0.38–0.45. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $64.23 (LIS-SKINS), highest at $107, a 66% spread.

Shadow DaggersCovertWell-Worn

All prices & listings →

$64.23cheapest · LIS-SKINS
66%spread between markets
$55.30instant sell · Market.CSGO
$106net when listed · YouPin898

Designed for efficient brutality, using a push dagger is as simple as throwing a punch or two. It has been painted using a spider web-patterned hydrographic over a red base coat and finished with a semi-gloss topcoat. Be careful where you walk, you never know where the web is spread

Where to buy ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1LIS-SKINS$64.23
2Waxpeer$65.04
3CS.MONEY$65.98
4Market.CSGO$67.67
5CSFloat$68.90
6BUFF163$74.79
7Skinport$77.88
8Steam$85.54
9YouPin898$107

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$58.21 × 34$55.30
BUFF163$49.37$48.14

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Where it drops from

From the Shadow Case case, Особый (ножи/перчатки) tier. Tier odds: 0.256%; 13 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 0.020% for this exact one. The case costs about $1.43, the key $2.84.

Price history

4 4865 5986 710 2026-07-25: from $68.08 to $83.832026-07-26: from $70.17 to $85.392026-07-27: from $70.71 to $85.122026-07-28: from $71.35 to $83.802026-07-29: from $70.71 to $88.752026-07-30: from $71.59 to $85.642026-07-31: from $74.22 to $86.672026-08-01: from $73.20 to $96.072026-08-02: from $72.46 to $1072026-08-03: from $71.04 to $1082026-08-04: from $72.70 to $1142026-08-05: from $74.00 to $1142026-08-06: from $70.24 to $97.732026-08-07: from $70.90 to $83.932026-08-08: from $80.43 to $1212026-08-09: from $71.23 to $1152026-08-10: from $71.64 to $1212026-08-11: from $69.50 to $1492026-08-12: from $69.72 to $1502026-08-13: from $70.33 to $1502026-08-14: from $71.01 to $1182026-08-15: from $68.52 to $1512026-08-16: from $74.28 to $1192026-08-17: from $71.66 to $1512026-08-18: from $75.45 to $1512026-08-19: from $75.452026-08-20: from $72.34 to $1482026-08-21: from $66.79 to $85.772026-08-22: from $63.68 to $1902026-08-23: from $69.07 to $7152026-08-24: from $70.32 to $1042026-08-25: from $67.38 to $7292026-08-26: from $77.41 to $97.902026-08-27: from $69.80 to $1372026-08-28: from $71.19 to $7422026-08-29: from $74.29 to $1052026-08-30: from $72.46 to $1052026-08-31: from $62.17 to $7392026-09-01: from $70.95 to $7452026-09-02: from $76.79 to $1072026-09-03: from $71.27 to $87.552026-09-04: from $71.91 to $1012026-09-05: from $71.45 to $1402026-09-06: from $70.88 to $1192026-09-07: from $66.80 to $92.142026-09-08: from $65.87 to $83.072026-09-09: from $69.24 to $93.122026-09-10: from $70.12 to $92.292026-09-11: from $69.21 to $83.702026-09-12: from $68.53 to $1112026-09-13: from $69.13 to $80.122026-09-14: from $62.32 to $74.162026-09-15: from $69.60 to $80.392026-09-16: from $59.19 to $83.642026-09-17: from $69.52 to $81.722026-09-18: from $67.50 to $80.682026-09-19: from $66.64 to $79.512026-09-20: from $67.86 to $69.572026-09-21: from $62.37 to $73.052026-09-22: from $60.20 to $76.422026-09-23: from $65.83 to $76.412026-09-24: from $65.58 to $74.592026-09-25: from $65.58 to $92.092026-09-26: from $65.14 to $91.482026-09-27: from $66.14 to $76.302026-09-28: from $65.54 to $78.372026-09-29: from $66.59 to $76.302026-09-30: from $72.27 to $76.302026-10-01: from $64.92 to $90.342026-10-02: from $65.91 to $89.172026-10-03: from $65.49 to $82.982026-10-04: from $64.87 to $83.002026-10-05: from $64.28 to $83.302026-10-06: from $64.77 to $91.042026-10-07: from $64.74 to $91.732026-10-08: from $63.95 to $87.652026-10-09: from $69.20 to $84.522026-10-10: from $67.93 to $90.822026-10-11: from $68.14 to $87.292026-10-12: from $68.17 to $86.292026-10-13: from $68.34 to $89.722026-10-14: from $67.88 to $90.292026-10-15: from $66.89 to $84.652026-10-16: from $67.35 to $75.182026-10-17: from $72.11 to $80.482026-10-18: from $67.78 to $73.732026-10-19: from $63.48 to $81.342026-10-20: from $58.20 to $79.692026-10-21: from $60.40 to $71.862026-10-22: from $57.59 to $78.952026-10-23: from $64.23 to $78.34 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-5.7%over 91 days
$57.59low · 2026-10-22
$80.43high · 2026-08-08
1,796price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $445 Minimal Wear — $81.48 Field-Tested — $53.86 Battle-Scarred — $56.72

All ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest price is $64.23 on LIS-SKINS; the highest we track is $107. That is a 66% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Well-Worn?
From 0.38 to 0.45. The skin's full range is 0.06–0.8.
Where is ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on LIS-SKINS at $64.23. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $55.30 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $107 list price, $106 net after fees.
Which case does ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web drop from?
From the Shadow Case, Особый (ножи/перчатки) tier. The tier odds are 0.256%, with 13 items in the tier — roughly 0.020% for this exact skin.
Is the ★ Shadow Daggers | Crimson Web (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 5.7%. Low $57.59 (2026-10-22), high $80.43 (2026-08-08), based on 1796 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
27 live listings: floats from 0.3803 to 0.4403, median 0.3862. 21 of them are below 0.395.

Prices updated: 1 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.