Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn) price — from $13.02 | CS2Price
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Negev | CaliCamo › Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn)

Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn)

Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Mirage Collection, float 0.38–0.45. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $13.02 (CSFloat), highest at $16.46, a 26% spread.

NegevIndustrial GradeWell-Worn

All prices & listings →

$13.02cheapest · CSFloat
26%spread between markets
$8.85instant sell · Market.CSGO
$16.05net when listed · BUFF163

The Negev is a beast that can keep the enemy at bay with its pin-point supressive fire, provided you have the luxury of time to gain control over it. It has been painted using a VariCamo patterned hydrographic. Rebuilding only comes in the wake of destruction

Where to buy Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$13.02
2Steam$14.23
3BUFF163$16.46
4LIS-SKINS$466

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$9.31 × 4$8.85
BUFF163$0.90$0.88

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-44 173227 063498 299 2026-07-28: from $5,5042026-07-29: from $5,5502026-07-30: from $5,5852026-07-31: from $16.212026-08-03: from $4252026-08-04: from $4462026-08-06: from $4482026-08-07: from $4532026-08-09: from $15.702026-08-10: from $15.55 to $4552026-08-12: from $4572026-08-13: from $15.69 to $4622026-08-14: from $4662026-08-17: from $16.082026-08-19: from $15.892026-08-21: from $15.562026-08-22: from $15.482026-08-23: from $16.922026-08-25: from $15.42 to $15.642026-08-28: from $15.912026-09-01: from $15.992026-09-02: from $15.892026-09-04: from $15.802026-09-05: from $15.522026-09-08: from $17.582026-09-09: from $15.462026-09-10: from $15.272026-09-11: from $15.082026-09-18: from $14.62 to $14.812026-09-19: from $14.412026-09-20: from $14.332026-09-21: from $13.90 to $14.112026-09-22: from $13.742026-09-23: from $13.502026-09-25: from $13.632026-09-26: from $13.542026-09-29: from $13.222026-10-01: from $13.092026-10-03: from $12.952026-10-06: from $13.172026-10-07: from $13.292026-10-10: from $13.172026-10-12: from $12.932026-10-13: from $12.772026-10-19: from $12.73 to $12.832026-10-20: from $13.30 to $13.422026-10-22: from $13.162026-10-23: from $13.02 2026-07-28 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-99.8%over 48 days
$12.73low · 2026-10-19
$5,585high · 2026-07-30
67price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $13.54 Minimal Wear — $11.33 Field-Tested — $8.98 Battle-Scarred — $11.62 Souvenir Factory New — $12.25 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $12.12 Souvenir Field-Tested — $11.83 Souvenir Well-Worn — $10.79 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $12.12

All Negev | CaliCamo wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest price is $13.02 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $16.46. That is a 26% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Well-Worn?
From 0.38 to 0.45. The skin's full range is 0–0.6.
Where is Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $13.02. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $8.85 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is BUFF163: $16.46 list price, $16.05 net after fees.
Is the Negev | CaliCamo (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 48 days it fell by 99.8%. Low $12.73 (2026-10-19), high $5,585 (2026-07-30), based on 67 price samples.

Collection

The Mirage Collection P250 | Bone Mask Five-SeveN | Contractor AUG | Colony G3SG1 | Safari Mesh P90 | Scorched Galil AR | Hunting Blind Glock-18 | Groundwater MP7 | Orange Peel SSG 08 | Tropical Storm SG 553 | Gator Mesh

Prices updated: 1 h ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.