★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn) price — from $106
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT › ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn)

★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn)

★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn) — CS2 skin image, Extraordinary rarity

★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn) is a Extraordinary CS2 skin from the Glove Case, float 0.38–0.45. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $106 (CSFloat), highest at $192, a 81% spread.

Hand WrapsExtraordinaryWell-Worn

All prices & listings →

$106cheapest · CSFloat
81%spread between markets
$91.32instant sell · BUFF163
$167net when listed · Steam

Preferred by hand-to-hand fighters, these wraps protect the knuckles and stabilize the wrist when punching. The outer wrap is fabric screen printed with grey digital camo. Some people say they're tough... others show it

Where to buy ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$106
2BUFF163$109
3YouPin898$116
4LIS-SKINS$120
5Waxpeer$120
6CS.MONEY$124
7Skinport$125
8Market.CSGO$136
9Steam$192

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$93.66$91.32
Market.CSGO$89.58 × 179$85.10

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Where it drops from

From the Glove Case case, Особый (ножи/перчатки) tier. Tier odds: 0.256%; 24 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 0.011% for this exact one. The case costs about $8.65, the key $2.84.

Price history

8 2219 64611 070 2026-07-26: from $121 to $1412026-07-27: from $124 to $1512026-07-28: from $123 to $1352026-07-29: from $123 to $1382026-07-30: from $126 to $1502026-07-31: from $120 to $1412026-08-01: from $118 to $1292026-08-02: from $118 to $1392026-08-03: from $124 to $1712026-08-04: from $127 to $1402026-08-05: from $132 to $1452026-08-06: from $131 to $1542026-08-07: from $130 to $1702026-08-08: from $130 to $1372026-08-09: from $127 to $1552026-08-10: from $126 to $1352026-08-11: from $122 to $1542026-08-12: from $123 to $1482026-08-13: from $126 to $1582026-08-14: from $125 to $1582026-08-15: from $133 to $1482026-08-16: from $126 to $1562026-08-17: from $118 to $1572026-08-18: from $127 to $1752026-08-19: from $126 to $1632026-08-20: from $118 to $1682026-08-21: from $122 to $1562026-08-22: from $110 to $1542026-08-23: from $117 to $1262026-08-24: from $125 to $1492026-08-25: from $127 to $1432026-08-26: from $123 to $1422026-08-27: from $120 to $1332026-08-28: from $123 to $1472026-08-29: from $124 to $1302026-08-30: from $124 to $1302026-08-31: from $130 to $1432026-09-01: from $130 to $1462026-09-02: from $129 to $1452026-09-03: from $126 to $1372026-09-04: from $129 to $1452026-09-05: from $121 to $1352026-09-06: from $119 to $1352026-09-07: from $126 to $1462026-09-08: from $122 to $1512026-09-09: from $134 to $1482026-09-10: from $120 to $1332026-09-11: from $117 to $1312026-09-12: from $114 to $1252026-09-13: from $121 to $1532026-09-14: from $121 to $1532026-09-15: from $118 to $1412026-09-16: from $125 to $1582026-09-17: from $125 to $1322026-09-18: from $126 to $1582026-09-19: from $125 to $1582026-09-20: from $121 to $1572026-09-21: from $126 to $1552026-09-22: from $125 to $1572026-09-23: from $124 to $1332026-09-24: from $122 to $1582026-09-25: from $125 to $1552026-09-26: from $121 to $1302026-09-27: from $114 to $1542026-09-28: from $120 to $1272026-09-29: from $120 to $1302026-09-30: from $119 to $1512026-10-01: from $116 to $1532026-10-02: from $113 to $1542026-10-03: from $118 to $1262026-10-04: from $119 to $1332026-10-05: from $119 to $1572026-10-06: from $114 to $1512026-10-07: from $120 to $1542026-10-08: from $119 to $1242026-10-09: from $120 to $1242026-10-10: from $118 to $1402026-10-11: from $120 to $1252026-10-12: from $116 to $1372026-10-13: from $115 to $1352026-10-14: from $113 to $1362026-10-15: from $105 to $1192026-10-16: from $109 to $1302026-10-17: from $104 to $1142026-10-18: from $110 to $1252026-10-19: from $110 to $1392026-10-20: from $108 to $1412026-10-21: from $114 to $1392026-10-22: from $107 to $1392026-10-23: from $106 to $137 2026-07-26 2026-09-09 2026-10-23
-12%over 90 days
$104low · 2026-10-17
$134high · 2026-09-09
1,492price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $549 Minimal Wear — $365 Field-Tested — $333 Battle-Scarred — $92.76

All ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest price is $106 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $192. That is a 81% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Well-Worn?
From 0.38 to 0.45. The skin's full range is 0.06–0.8.
Where is ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $106. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $91.32 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $192 list price, $167 net after fees.
Which case does ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT drop from?
From the Glove Case, Особый (ножи/перчатки) tier. The tier odds are 0.256%, with 24 items in the tier — roughly 0.011% for this exact skin.
Is the ★ Hand Wraps | Spruce DDPAT (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 90 days it fell by 12%. Low $104 (2026-10-17), high $134 (2026-09-09), based on 1492 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
34 live listings: floats from 0.3800 to 0.4451, median 0.3895. 26 of them are below 0.396.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.