Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) price — from $210
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Dual Berettas | Duelist › Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn)

Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn)

Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) — CS2 skin image, Restricted rarity

Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) is a Restricted CS2 skin from The Chop Shop Collection, float 0.38–0.45. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $210 (BUFF163), highest at $411, a 96% spread.

Dual BerettasRestrictedWell-Worn

All prices & listings →

$210cheapest · BUFF163
96%spread between markets
$176instant sell · Market.CSGO
$379net when listed · Skinport

Firing two large-mag Berettas at once will lower accuracy and increase load times. On the bright side, you'll get to fire two large-mag Berettas at once. It has been given painted mother-of-pearl grips and a dark forced patina. Square gum not included

Where to buy Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$210
2CS.MONEY$213
3YouPin898$218
4CSFloat$242
5Steam$244
6LIS-SKINS$287
7Waxpeer$376
8Market.CSGO$385
9Skinport$411

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$185 × 3$176
BUFF163$17.95$17.50

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

How to get it via trade-up

Our database has 2 trade-up contract(s) with this outcome. Best one: inputs cost $243, chance 50.0%, The Chop Shop Collection collection.

Price history

9 14323 54337 942 2026-07-28: from $268 to $4052026-07-29: from $232 to $4092026-07-30: from $235 to $4142026-07-31: from $231 to $4162026-08-01: from $2192026-08-03: from $221 to $6202026-08-04: from $224 to $4222026-08-05: from $214 to $3962026-08-06: from $190 to $4252026-08-07: from $280 to $6272026-08-08: from $2182026-08-09: from $280 to $3952026-08-10: from $281 to $4322026-08-11: from $396 to $6352026-08-12: from $283 to $6392026-08-13: from $217 to $4372026-08-14: from $219 to $4412026-08-15: from $288 to $4172026-08-17: from $234 to $4452026-08-18: from $275 to $4152026-08-19: from $273 to $4112026-08-20: from $270 to $4492026-08-21: from $221 to $4402026-08-22: from $220 to $4382026-08-23: from $255 to $3852026-08-24: from $255 to $2782026-08-25: from $256 to $4462026-08-26: from $253 to $2612026-08-27: from $256 to $3782026-08-28: from $258 to $4532026-08-29: from $258 to $2602026-08-31: from $214 to $3232026-09-01: from $219 to $4532026-09-02: from $219 to $3722026-09-03: from $222 to $3512026-09-04: from $3402026-09-05: from $259 to $3332026-09-06: from $226 to $3342026-09-07: from $309 to $3292026-09-08: from $305 to $3342026-09-09: from $303 to $3082026-09-10: from $222 to $4492026-09-11: from $219 to $4442026-09-12: from $290 to $4372026-09-14: from $285 to $3002026-09-15: from $403 to $4052026-09-16: from $283 to $4152026-09-17: from $299 to $4362026-09-18: from $314 to $3862026-09-19: from $222 to $2522026-09-20: from $438 to $5922026-09-21: from $436 to $6532026-09-22: from $191 to $6582026-09-23: from $166 to $2952026-09-24: from $283 to $4342026-09-25: from $224 to $4372026-09-26: from $222 to $4342026-09-27: from $245 to $2942026-09-29: from $280 to $2882026-09-30: from $249 to $2802026-10-01: from $212 to $4282026-10-02: from $197 to $4232026-10-03: from $197 to $2182026-10-04: from $196 to $2132026-10-05: from $191 to $2162026-10-06: from $190 to $4322026-10-07: from $189 to $4352026-10-09: from $2272026-10-10: from $194 to $2542026-10-11: from $142 to $3042026-10-12: from $290 to $4302026-10-13: from $196 to $4252026-10-14: from $3992026-10-16: from $393 to $3952026-10-17: from $2192026-10-18: from $4002026-10-19: from $219 to $4292026-10-20: from $216 to $4202026-10-22: from $213 to $4162026-10-23: from $213 to $412 2026-07-28 2026-09-09 2026-10-23
-20.6%over 80 days
$142low · 2026-10-11
$438high · 2026-09-20
812price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $221 Minimal Wear — $221 Field-Tested — $160 Battle-Scarred — $173 Souvenir Factory New — $997

All Dual Berettas | Duelist wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest price is $210 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $411. That is a 96% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Well-Worn?
From 0.38 to 0.45. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $210. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $176 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $411 list price, $379 net after fees.
Can I get Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) via a trade-up contract?
Yes. Our database has 2 contract(s) with this outcome. The best one costs $243 in inputs with a 50.0% chance.
Is the Dual Berettas | Duelist (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 80 days it fell by 20.6%. Low $142 (2026-10-11), high $438 (2026-09-20), based on 812 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
2 live listings: floats from 0.4107 to 0.4153, median 0.4153. 1 of them are below 0.412.

Collection

The Chop Shop Collection SCAR-20 | Army Sheen CZ75-Auto | Army Sheen M249 | Impact Drill MAG-7 | Seabird Desert Eagle | Night Galil AR | Urban Rubble USP-S | Para Green MAC-10 | Fade P250 | Whiteout MP7 | Full Stop

Prices updated: 1 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.