Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package price — from $2.51
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package

Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package

Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package — CS2 skin image, Highlight Base Grade rarity

Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package is a Highlight Base Grade CS2 skin. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $2.51 (Skinport), highest at $5.56, a 122% spread.

Highlight Base Grade

All prices & listings →

$2.51cheapest · Skinport
122%spread between markets
$2.60instant sell · Market.CSGO
$4.84net when listed · Steam

Where to buy Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$2.51
2CSFloat$2.56
3LIS-SKINS$2.59
4Waxpeer$2.59
5CS.MONEY$2.61
6BUFF163$2.62
7Market.CSGO$2.78
8YouPin898$3.19
9Steam$5.56

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$2.74 × 102$2.60
BUFF163$2.03$1.98

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

178230282 2026-07-25: from $3.24 to $4.162026-07-26: from $3.35 to $4.112026-07-27: from $3.37 to $4.712026-07-28: from $3.31 to $4.352026-07-29: from $3.13 to $4.812026-07-30: from $3.13 to $4.852026-07-31: from $3.12 to $4.832026-08-01: from $3.12 to $3.502026-08-02: from $3.12 to $3.582026-08-03: from $3.07 to $4.872026-08-04: from $3.13 to $4.932026-08-05: from $3.09 to $4.662026-08-06: from $2.99 to $4.942026-08-07: from $2.95 to $4.992026-08-08: from $3.22 to $4.982026-08-09: from $3.18 to $4.542026-08-10: from $3.00 to $4.412026-08-11: from $3.19 to $4.562026-08-12: from $2.96 to $4.352026-08-13: from $3.02 to $4.392026-08-14: from $2.98 to $4.652026-08-15: from $3.21 to $4.622026-08-16: from $3.16 to $4.662026-08-17: from $3.02 to $4.572026-08-18: from $2.86 to $4.662026-08-19: from $3.19 to $4.772026-08-20: from $2.92 to $4.652026-08-21: from $2.86 to $4.592026-08-22: from $2.95 to $4.552026-08-23: from $3.05 to $4.512026-08-24: from $3.26 to $4.602026-08-25: from $3.09 to $4.542026-08-26: from $3.24 to $4.582026-08-27: from $3.21 to $3.892026-08-28: from $3.05 to $4.552026-08-29: from $3.04 to $4.072026-08-30: from $3.02 to $4.062026-08-31: from $2.99 to $4.072026-09-01: from $3.07 to $3.922026-09-02: from $3.22 to $3.982026-09-03: from $3.18 to $3.862026-09-04: from $3.00 to $3.862026-09-05: from $2.90 to $3.232026-09-06: from $2.92 to $3.592026-09-07: from $3.10 to $3.732026-09-08: from $3.06 to $3.642026-09-09: from $2.65 to $3.452026-09-10: from $2.62 to $3.382026-09-11: from $2.74 to $3.342026-09-12: from $2.72 to $3.342026-09-13: from $2.85 to $3.222026-09-14: from $2.91 to $3.302026-09-15: from $2.81 to $3.302026-09-16: from $2.97 to $3.272026-09-17: from $2.96 to $3.252026-09-18: from $2.77 to $3.292026-09-19: from $2.95 to $3.262026-09-20: from $2.71 to $3.012026-09-21: from $2.85 to $3.182026-09-22: from $2.60 to $3.182026-09-23: from $2.44 to $3.012026-09-24: from $2.44 to $3.142026-09-25: from $2.73 to $3.132026-09-26: from $2.71 to $3.112026-09-27: from $2.86 to $3.212026-09-28: from $2.58 to $3.162026-09-29: from $2.39 to $3.162026-09-30: from $2.81 to $3.162026-10-01: from $2.32 to $3.012026-10-02: from $2.30 to $3.012026-10-03: from $2.71 to $2.862026-10-04: from $2.34 to $2.822026-10-05: from $2.31 to $3.222026-10-06: from $2.35 to $3.222026-10-07: from $2.38 to $3.192026-10-08: from $2.53 to $3.142026-10-09: from $2.81 to $3.052026-10-10: from $2.50 to $3.032026-10-11: from $2.64 to $3.092026-10-12: from $2.56 to $3.072026-10-13: from $2.59 to $3.002026-10-14: from $2.79 to $2.872026-10-15: from $2.64 to $2.972026-10-16: from $2.80 to $2.972026-10-17: from $2.60 to $2.962026-10-18: from $2.64 to $2.962026-10-19: from $2.31 to $2.902026-10-20: from $2.56 to $2.972026-10-21: from $2.65 to $2.972026-10-22: from $2.54 to $2.942026-10-23: from $2.51 to $2.91 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-22.6%over 91 days
$2.30low · 2026-10-02
$3.37high · 2026-07-27
4,143price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package cost?
The lowest price is $2.51 on Skinport; the highest we track is $5.56. That is a 122% spread between markets.
Where is Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Skinport at $2.51. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $2.60 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $5.56 list price, $4.84 net after fees.
Is the Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 22.6%. Low $2.30 (2026-10-02), high $3.37 (2026-07-27), based on 4143 price samples.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.