Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package price — from $2.43
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package

Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package

Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package — CS2 skin image, Highlight Base Grade rarity

Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package is a Highlight Base Grade CS2 skin. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $2.43 (Skinport), highest at $4.34, a 79% spread.

Highlight Base Grade

All prices & listings →

$2.43cheapest · Skinport
79%spread between markets
$2.53instant sell · Market.CSGO
$3.78net when listed · Steam

Where to buy Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$2.43
2BUFF163$2.47
3LIS-SKINS$2.59
4Waxpeer$2.63
5CSFloat$2.70
6YouPin898$2.70
7CS.MONEY$2.72
8Market.CSGO$2.75
9Steam$4.34

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$2.67 × 10$2.53
BUFF163$2.41$2.35

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

185234282 2026-07-25: from $2.65 to $3.272026-07-26: from $2.65 to $2.802026-07-27: from $2.67 to $2.882026-07-28: from $2.64 to $3.452026-07-29: from $2.69 to $3.482026-07-30: from $2.71 to $3.462026-07-31: from $2.69 to $3.282026-08-01: from $2.69 to $2.992026-08-02: from $2.77 to $3.302026-08-03: from $2.78 to $3.262026-08-04: from $2.82 to $3.512026-08-05: from $2.86 to $3.682026-08-06: from $2.86 to $4.002026-08-07: from $2.75 to $4.022026-08-08: from $2.82 to $4.002026-08-09: from $3.38 to $3.982026-08-10: from $2.95 to $3.982026-08-11: from $2.80 to $3.972026-08-12: from $2.92 to $3.942026-08-13: from $2.94 to $3.532026-08-14: from $2.90 to $3.682026-08-15: from $2.79 to $3.572026-08-16: from $2.90 to $3.562026-08-17: from $2.90 to $3.562026-08-18: from $2.82 to $3.542026-08-19: from $2.79 to $3.552026-08-20: from $2.76 to $3.472026-08-21: from $2.73 to $3.412026-08-22: from $2.74 to $3.782026-08-23: from $2.66 to $3.762026-08-24: from $2.96 to $3.472026-08-25: from $2.82 to $3.372026-08-26: from $2.75 to $3.472026-08-27: from $2.78 to $3.392026-08-28: from $2.84 to $3.352026-08-29: from $2.76 to $3.352026-08-30: from $2.68 to $3.352026-08-31: from $2.83 to $3.372026-09-01: from $2.87 to $3.382026-09-02: from $2.82 to $3.392026-09-03: from $2.94 to $3.442026-09-04: from $2.83 to $3.372026-09-05: from $2.85 to $3.222026-09-06: from $2.86 to $3.352026-09-07: from $2.87 to $3.272026-09-08: from $2.85 to $3.412026-09-09: from $2.87 to $3.402026-09-10: from $2.82 to $3.362026-09-11: from $2.79 to $3.272026-09-12: from $2.74 to $3.252026-09-13: from $2.82 to $3.182026-09-14: from $2.79 to $3.182026-09-15: from $2.86 to $3.192026-09-16: from $2.78 to $5.342026-09-17: from $2.80 to $3.452026-09-18: from $2.83 to $3.032026-09-19: from $2.80 to $3.142026-09-20: from $2.75 to $3.142026-09-21: from $2.89 to $3.502026-09-22: from $2.75 to $3.422026-09-23: from $2.87 to $2.992026-09-24: from $2.62 to $4.022026-09-25: from $2.85 to $4.022026-09-26: from $2.84 to $3.042026-09-27: from $2.80 to $3.322026-09-28: from $2.81 to $3.292026-09-29: from $2.84 to $3.162026-09-30: from $2.84 to $3.162026-10-01: from $2.79 to $3.112026-10-02: from $2.75 to $4.022026-10-03: from $2.62 to $3.002026-10-04: from $2.57 to $12.722026-10-05: from $2.86 to $12.722026-10-06: from $2.82 to $12.942026-10-07: from $2.81 to $4.752026-10-08: from $2.68 to $3.812026-10-09: from $2.79 to $3.822026-10-10: from $2.65 to $3.462026-10-11: from $2.73 to $3.462026-10-12: from $2.73 to $4.702026-10-13: from $2.41 to $3.122026-10-14: from $2.57 to $3.102026-10-15: from $2.82 to $3.242026-10-16: from $2.95 to $3.892026-10-17: from $2.73 to $3.892026-10-18: from $2.68 to $3.892026-10-19: from $2.64 to $3.892026-10-20: from $2.38 to $3.572026-10-21: from $2.48 to $3.532026-10-22: from $2.45 to $3.362026-10-23: from $2.43 to $3.43 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-8.5%over 91 days
$2.38low · 2026-10-20
$3.38high · 2026-08-09
1,970price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package cost?
The lowest price is $2.43 on Skinport; the highest we track is $4.34. That is a 79% spread between markets.
Where is Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Skinport at $2.43. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $2.53 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $4.34 list price, $3.78 net after fees.
Is the Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight Package price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 8.5%. Low $2.38 (2026-10-20), high $3.38 (2026-08-09), based on 1970 price samples.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.